OPWC Loan Invoices & Soon to Be Released Online Payment Portal

This has been an unprecedented year which has made organizations rethink how to do business; however, we already had changes in process and are soon launching our new online payment portal at the start of December. Please read below carefully and note these changes to our Loan Repayment Process for this billing cycle.

  • **NEW** Online Payment Portal goes live at beginning of December (Preferred Way to Pay): We encourage ALL customers to make use of our online payment system and if possible, hold off in making payment until the beginning of December.
  • Mailed in checks will take longer to deposit as we remain teleworking--we ask that you make use of the online payment portal once released at the start of December. Payments sent in by check cannot be guaranteed to be deposited/recorded by end of year. If still mailing in payment, please be sure to return your payment with our Remittance Sheet attached. The Remittance Sheet is located on page two of the invoice download and ensures we properly credit your repayment(s). If a payment is returned without the Remittance Sheet and it's unclear as to how to apply the payment, your check will be returned to you.
  • Recall that the July 2020 payment was deferred. You can find revised amortization schedules on our website with a Deferral Letter from our Director for auditing purposes. No payment was due for July 2020.
  • In the payment portal, communities will have the option to pay January 2021 only, July 2020 Deferred Payment and January 2021 payment (optional), or pay the loans in full (optional). You'll also notice the option to pay July 2020 on page two of the invoice if mailing in payment.
  • Payments are due by January 29th, 2021. Loan postcard reminders have been mailed out for your convenience, as well.
  • If there are changes needed to your CFO name/mailing address/email, please email them to OPWC.Loans@pwc.ohio.gov. We encourage everyone to ensure they have an email on file for their loans so that in the future we can directly email you your invoices and amortization schedules.
  • Note you may pay your loan in full at any time without penalty and you can confirm your loan balance on our website HERE. Contact us with any questions by emailing us at OPWC.Loans@pwc.ohio.gov. We are not in the office to take phone calls.
  • We will send out an email to all Loan Recipients when the online payment portal is live at the start of December.

 

STAY TUNED FOR LINK TO MAKE ONLINE PAYMENTS, EXPECT THE SYSTEM TO BE LIVE BY BEGINNING OF DECEMBER

Subdivision Name:
Loan Number:

Subdivision #:
Invoice Number:
Invoice Number Subdivision Name Subdivision# County CFO Name Loan Number Invoice Link
111745 Adams County 001-00001 Adams David Gifford CO14Q, CO02P, CO07S View
111741 Adams County 001-00001 Adams David C. Hook CO03O, CO02H, CO05M, CO09I View
111743 Adams County Regional Water District 001-00307 Adams Russell Gaffin CO13M, CO03S View
112156 Tiffin Township 001-76768 Adams David L. Vogler CO23G View
111862 Village of Peebles 001-61420 Adams Jayme Eldridge CT40L, CO19C View
112079 Village of West Union 001-84294 Adams Shelly Gifford CT85V View
112196 Village of West Union 001-84294 Adams Jerry Kirker CO15L View
111449 Village of Winchester 001-85876 Adams Jayme Eldridge CT61F View
111897 Allen County 003-00003 Allen Brion E. Rhodes CM24R, CM13M, CM16U, CM17T, CM27H, CM15L, CM14H, CM15F, CM33Q View
112083 Bath Township 003-04206 Allen Lisa Cogley CM15M, CM02F View
111703 City of Delphos 003-21602 Allen Adam Kayser CM20T, CM08R, CM18J View
112002 Village of Bluffton 003-07426 Allen Laura Ewing CM26I, CM13N, CM27R, CM32P, CM23W, CM22C, CM25P, CM23V View
111696 Village of Cairo 003-10884 Allen Diane M. Miller CT37S View
111704 Village of Elida 003-24808 Allen Sandy Langhals CT70U, CM18O, CM10N View
111701 Village of Lafayette 003-41118 Allen Laura Bassitt CM10R View
111994 Village of Spencerville 003-74034 Allen Lori Och CM43M, CM22E, CT32I View
111766 City of Ashland 005-02568 Ashland Larry D. Paxton CP15R View
112068 Sullivan Township 005-75357 Ashland Sullivan Township Board of Trustees CP31M, CP21H View
111859 Village of Hayesville 005-34636 Ashland Amy Pickering CP17N View
111958 Village of Jeromesville 005-39060 Ashland Amanda Jolliff CP35N View
111458 Village of Loudonville 005-45066 Ashland Elaine Van Horn CP14F View
111961 Village of Polk 005-63996 Ashland Sheri Ramey CT38Q View
112101 Ashtabula County 007-00007 Ashtabula David Thomas CG32E, CG35G, CG46T, CG08L, CG12S, CG15O, CG21J, CG14S, CG02E, CG01R, CG29I, CG13K, CG07R, CG25A, CG06T, CG08P, CG07G View
112077 City of Ashtabula 007-02638 Ashtabula Traci Welch CG02J, CG14U, CG27O, CG09R, CG02P, CG16Q, CG02T, CG26K View
111612 City of Conneaut 007-18350 Ashtabula John P. Williams CG34G, CG08U, CG08Q, CG03N, CG13M, CG14P, CG26E, CG31N, CG32H, CG36T, CG33E, CG02S, CG28K, CG34C, CG18J, CG07M, CG13R, CG15M View
112031 City of Geneva 007-29610 Ashtabula Jennifer Cecil CG75M, CG24Q, CG34P, CG04W, CG42M, CG44M, CG40S, CG04S, CG35L, CG35P, CG12Q, CG02V View
111615 Geneva Township 007-29624 Ashtabula Tony Long CG40P, CG28U, CG08S View
111408 Harpersfield Township 007-33642 Ashtabula Sharon Rohrbaugh CG44P View
111616 Hartsgrove Township 007-34300 Ashtabula Patricia Neuberger CG41P View
111991 Jefferson Township 007-38514 Ashtabula Darlene Osborne CT12K, CG24O View
111823 Morgan Township 007-52066 Ashtabula Marie Silbaugh CG33N, CG61T View
111621 Trumbull Township 007-77686 Ashtabula Marie Rohrbaugh CG17N, CG62M View
111605 Village of Andover 007-02050 Ashtabula Cathy Williams CG18N, CG07I View
111394 Village of Geneva-On-The-Lake 007-29652 Ashtabula Kimberley McKinley CT17G, CT19S, CG16E, CG58T, CG05N, CG28D, CG50V View
111622 Village of Jefferson 007-38500 Ashtabula Patty Fisher CG39P, CG70M, CG02K, CG58V, CG34N, CG38I, CG06S View
111614 Village of Orwell 007-58856 Ashtabula Ella M. Stanton CG37T, CG02L, CG16S, CG16U, CG40O, CG48O, CG06Q, CG16G, CG15H View
111485 Village of Roaming Shores 007-67600 Ashtabula Leeann Moses CG39O, CG41O, CG09N, CG26S, CU03O, CG31T, CG47O, CG41S View
111597 Village of Rock Creek 007-67846 Ashtabula Pam Forristal CT08L, CG22D, CG02I, CG31K View
111982 Athens County 009-00009 Athens Jill Thompson CR17V, CR26V View
111358 Burr Oak Regional Water District 009-00281 Athens Wendy Aichele CR19S, CR22N, CR25G View
111490 City of Nelsonville 009-53886 Athens Garry L. Dickerson CR03L, CR18O, CR04P, CU11N, CR12J View
111834 Sunday Creek Valley Water District 009-00219 Athens LaVerne Humphrey CR09F View
112010 Trimble Township Wastewater Treatment Dist 009-00189 Athens Amber Mayle CR09T View
111363 Village of Albany 009-01042 Athens Diana Warner CR23D, CR28M View
111349 Village of Amesville 009-01784 Athens Thomas R. McGuire CR14J, CR27U View
112000 Village of Chauncey 009-13778 Athens Leslie Nicholson CT68E, CR21A, CR604, CT779 View
111990 Village of Glouster 009-30674 Athens Jan Browning CT16U View
112179 Village of Trimble 009-77406 Athens Heather Rockwell CR25R View
111713 Auglaize County 011-00011 Auglaize Janet Schuler CM24F, CM29U, CM36P View
111702 City of St. Mary's 011-69680 Auglaize Douglas Riesen CM14O, CM06S View
112149 Village of Cridersville 011-19400 Auglaize Susan Bassitt CM17J, CM18L, CM15H, CM21D, CM31E View
111933 Village of New Bremen 011-54194 Auglaize Amy Speelman CM03R, CM14R, CT33U, CT24W, CM17P, CT61P View
111421 Village of New Knoxville 011-54838 Auglaize Abigail Homan CM13K, CT40E, CM23I, CM36M, CM19E, CT33B View
112125 Village of Waynesfield 011-82390 Auglaize Angela Burton CT27Q, CM10T, CT43S, CT40K, CM08U, CM13I View
111347 Belmont County 013-00013 Belmont Andrew Sutak CR08O View
111497 City of Martins Ferry 013-48104 Belmont Rita K. Randall CR07K, CR28R, CU36F, CR18T, CR27M, CR09I, CU20D View
111360 City of St.Clairsville 013-69526 Belmont Cindi L. Henry CR20H, CR02Q, CR03N, CR23F, CR13E, CR25M, CR05H, CR10L View
111981 Pultney Township 013-64962 Belmont Marla Krupnik CR02U View
111853 Village of Barnesville 013-03926 Belmont Vicki Magers CR19F, CT66E, CT73F, CR18C, CR20V, CR07G, CR23L, CR20K, CR17I, CR24U View
111864 Village of Belmont 013-05312 Belmont Rick Burkhead CR22G View
111366 Village of Bethesda 013-06138 Belmont Ricky Burkhead, CR01S, CT74T, CR29R View
111995 Village of Bridgeport 013-08560 Belmont David Smith CR07I View
111971 Village of Brookside 013-09316 Belmont Cynthia Jane Weaver CR22L View
111461 Village of Flushing 013-27552 Belmont Jeryl McGaffick CT70O View
111464 Village of Morristown 013-52346 Belmont Cheryl Borkoski CT73H View
112052 Village of Powhatan Point 013-64542 Belmont Lisa Armann-Blue CR15S View
112132 Village of Shadyside 013-71640 Belmont Gerald J. Elliott CR30D, CTA6M, CR06W View
111758 Fayetteville-Perry Township Regional Sewer Dist 015-00253 Brown Richard Vilvens CO28M View
111754 Village of Aberdeen 015-00142 Brown Karen Campbell CO26C View
111471 Village of Georgetown 015-29778 Brown Natalie K.R. Newberry CT81M, CO07O View
111945 Village of Higginsport 015-35168 Brown Sheila G Dufau CT50G View
111427 Village of Mount Orab 015-52906 Brown Michael Boyd CO14N, CO26M, CT57R, CO12P, CO20S, CO20G, CO20D, CT43B, CO19O, CO20H, CO16Q View
111998 Village of Ripley 015-67272 Brown Brooke Butcher CT43I, CT45L View
111442 Village of Sardinia 015-70534 Brown Karen Miller CT53O, CO03I View
112120 Butler County 017-00017 Butler Alan Steele CJ16L, CJ05B, CJ35M, CJ15L, CJ36M, CJ18L View
111838 Butler County 017-00017 Butler Attn: Mark Medlar CJ14Q View
111661 Butler County 017-00017 Butler Roger Reynolds CJ04J, CJ07O, CJ06M, CJ23P, CJ18S, CJ14N, CJ14I, CJ22P, CJ05L, CJ20R View
111944 City of Hamilton 017-33012 Butler David Jones CJ03V, CJ23T, CJ02R, CJ02U, CJ03U, CJ04U, CJ09R View
111656 City of Trenton 017-77322 Butler Mike Engel CJ04H, CJ29S View
111657 Madison Township 017-46340 Butler Amy Schenck CJ24S View
112047 Southwest Regional Water District 017-00275 Butler Susan E Vance CJ14T, CJ13Q, CJ07R, CJ18R, CJ06S View
111662 Village of New Miami 017-55104 Butler Belinda Ricketts CJ39M, CJ24M, CJ05J, CJ02S, CJ01K, CJ06J View
111737 Atwood Regional Water and Sewer District 019-00205 Carroll Vicki Winkler CN26N View
111940 Village of Carrollton 019-12280 Carroll Darla Tipton CN27U, CT74M, CT34L, CT72M, CN02W View
111475 Adams Township 021-00212 Champaign Mary Jo Kies CK03J, CT84H View
111811 City of Urbana 021-79072 Champaign Christina Boettcher CK21F, CK26C, CK13K, CK09J, CK19O, CK23R, CK08V, CK11P, CK21N View
112182 Jackson Township 021-37702 Champaign Salli Lacy CT46F View
111670 Village of Mechanicsburg 021-48706 Champaign Daniel Eck CK18R View
111997 Village of North Lewisburg 021-56770 Champaign Jennifer McCombs CK17T, CT09U, CK21H, CK10V View
112043 Village of St. Paris 021-69708 Champaign Marc McGuire CK10R View
111664 Village of Woodstock 021-86478 Champaign Tom Hallinan CK003 View
112096 City of New Carlisle 023-54334 Clark Deborah Watson CK08G, CK02O View
111677 Clark County 023-00023 Clark John Federer CK08M, CK15C, CK29Q, CK17D, CK17I, CK22R, CK10G View
111435 Pleasant Township 023-63226 Clark Sherrie Leach CT50M View
111676 Village of Enon 023-25452 Clark Diana S. McCubbin CK16J, CT34R, CK21T View
111832 Village of South Charleston 023-73124 Clark Jessica Hiser CT18J, CK21S, CK13Q View
111946 City of Milford 025-50176 Clermont Patricia Wirthlin CJ04M, CJ09I, CJ12G, CJ13S, CJ09L View
111663 Clermont County 025-00025 Clermont Sukie Scheetz CJ19P, CJ32M, CJ25F, CJ15E, CJ04I, CJ28M, CJ06Q, CJ03G, CJ09Q, CJ14D, CJ30M, CJ05A, CJ02H, CJ08D, CJ08J, CJ24F, CJ16K View
111882 Clermont County 025-00025 Clermont Rob Alfieri CJ04T View
111658 Clermont County 025-00025 Clermont Linda Fraley CJ19C, CJ13D, CJ17L, CJ16C View
111915 Village of Batavia 025-04150 Clermont John Waite CJ06U, CU17G, CJ24Q, CJ26S, CJ19V, CJ26R, CJ08U View
111457 Village of New Richmond 025-55384 Clermont Lyn Baird CJ17E, CJ21F, CT65J View
111659 Village of Williamsburg 025-85288 Clermont Michael Murray CJ19M View
111938 Village of Blanchester 027-06908 Clinton Jewelie Casteel CJ14M, CJ10K, CJ16S, CJ02L, CJ02O, CJ04N, CJ04P View
111660 Village of Clarksville 027-15406 Clinton Wanda Armstrong CJ04C, CJ21P View
112006 Village of New Vienna 027-55748 Clinton Amanda Ely CJ11F View
111429 Village of Sabina 027-69400 Clinton Nancy L. Cornell CJ02N, CT46M View
112020 Buckeye Water District 029-00247 Columbiana Tiffany Chetock CN24G, CN901, CN27R, CN23T View
111734 City of Columbiana 029-17036 Columbiana Michael A. Harold CN23S, CN14D, CN24O, CN36M View
111722 City of East Liverpool 029-23730 Columbiana Terry Sprague CN06O, CN18B, CN02E View
111726 City of Salem 029-69834 Columbiana Betty Brothers CN17C, CN17N, CN25L View
111893 City of Wellsville 029-82740 Columbiana Hoi Wah Black CT49E, CT44E, CT69M View
111733 Columbiana County 029-00029 Columbiana Nancy Milliken CN24D, CN20J, CN12N, CN03K, CN22N, CN33F View
111433 Village of East Palestine 029-23940 Columbiana Traci L. Thompson CN23K, CN27E, CN26I, CT48O View
111443 Village of Leetonia 029-42560 Columbiana Randy Chismar CN29Q View
111731 Village of Lisbon 029-44030 Columbiana Tracey Wonner CN14J, CN32B, CN17P View
111896 Village of Salineville 029-70100 Columbiana Donna M. Rudder CT46E View
111723 City of Coshocton 031-18868 Coshocton Sherry Kirkpatrick CN09O, CN06B, CN19M, CN12F, CN18R, CN23N, CN15N, CN10K View
112165 Village of Conesville 031-18266 Coshocton Cory Humphreys CN32D View
112011 Village of West Lafayette 031-83608 Coshocton Amy Bourne CN19N, CN20Q, CN16G, CN34R, CN31D, CN33V View
111782 Bucyrus Township 033-10044 Crawford Chuck Grau CP36Q View
111781 City of Bucyrus 033-10030 Crawford Joyce Schifer CP32J, CP07J, CP12H, CP26F, CP03P, CP01D View
111770 City of Galion 033-29162 Crawford Brian L. Treisch CP29Q, CP20G, CP28U, CP18D, CP12V, CP05S View
111951 Crawford County 033-00033 Crawford Douglas J. Weisenauer CP18H, CP30R View
112092 Village of Crestline 033-19330 Crawford Sherry Winch CP32Q, CP32E, CP35U, CP18L, CP29R, CP25I View
112064 Village of Crestline 033-19330 Crawford Sherry Winch CP34U View
111504 City of Bay Village 035-04416 Cuyahoga Renee Mahoney CA21B, CA10N, CA13P, CA09P View
111507 City of Bedford 035-04878 Cuyahoga Frank Gambosi CA14B, CA09K, CA23O, CA31N, CA09I, CA14E View
111505 City of Bedford Heights 035-04920 Cuyahoga Ted Gordon CA20L, CA26N, CA24T View
111999 City of Berea 035-05690 Cuyahoga Andrea Morris CA06S, CA08H, CA09J, CA15N, CA15T, CA02J, CA14P, CA19N, CA04S View
112050 City of Brecksville 035-08364 Cuyahoga Laura Starosta CA20O, CA10F, CA21G View
111501 City of Brook Park 035-09288 Cuyahoga Gregory Cingle CA04M, CA02Q, CA07I View
111950 City of Cleveland 035-16000 Cuyahoga Rachel Fellure CU17P View
111499 City of Cleveland 035-16000 Cuyahoga Sharon A. Dumas CA05A, CA05C View
111921 City of Cleveland Heights 035-16014 Cuyahoga Laurie Sabin CA04F, CA18V, CA20H, CA05K, CA12D, CA10P, CA29M View
111495 City of East Cleveland 035-23380 Cuyahoga Jack Johnson CU30J, CA509, CA23A, CA08A, CA15L, CA22H, CA02D View
112176 City of Euclid 035-25704 Cuyahoga James P. Smith CA15K, CA02C, CA03D, CA18L, CA04B, CA23K, CA23M, CA02B, CA08U, CA17N, CA28N, CA12C, CA01S, CA07M, CA08E, CA12H, CA17L, CA03B, CA09M, CA19K, CA04I, CA10H, CA14H View
111498 City of Fairview Park 035-26446 Cuyahoga Greg Cingle CA03L View
111967 City of Highland Heights 035-35252 Cuyahoga Joseph G Filippo CA07B, CA15C, CA12A, CA11S, CA14R, CA03K View
112177 City of Independence 035-37240 Cuyahoga Vernon Blaze CA07N, CA14Q View
112194 City of Lakewood 035-41664 Cuyahoga Peter Rancatore CA04V, CA12R, CA09Q, CA09G, CA10U, CA15E, CA13T, CA16S, CA09T, CA23C, CA18D, CA08B View
112113 City of Maple Heights 035-47306 Cuyahoga Tinita Tillman CA12M, CA06R, CA07F, CA03O, CA03R, CA15P, CA08D, CA05O View
112110 City of Mayfield Heights 035-48482 Cuyahoga Karen Fegan CA16H, CA04J View
111509 City of North Royalton 035-57008 Cuyahoga Eric Dean CA14O, CA10G, CA16P View
112183 City of Olmsted Falls 035-58422 Cuyahoga Nick Vitalone CA18H View
111854 City of Parma 035-61000 Cuyahoga Brian Day CA03T, CA07C, CA18U View
112133 City of Parma Heights 035-61028 Cuyahoga Katie Iaconis CA15D, CA12E View
111508 City of Pepper Pike 035-61686 Cuyahoga Joe Brodzinski CA17P, CA12G View
111978 City of Richmond Heights 035-66894 Cuyahoga James Teknipp CA13J View
111502 City of Rocky River 035-68056 Cuyahoga Michael Thomas CA16Q, CA10R, CA12O, CA05R, CA11K, CA14I, CA12J, CA14M, CA09L View
111888 CIty of Shaker Heights 035-71682 Cuyahoga Robert Baker CA17K, CA08F, CA17E, CA18M View
111916 City of South Euclid 035-73264 Cuyahoga Brenda Wendt CA10M, CA18O, CA02K, CA03N, CA10E, CA29N, CA11D, CA16G View
111500 City of Strongsville 035-75098 Cuyahoga Joseph Dubovec CA14U, CA15Q View
112164 City of University Heights 035-78932 Cuyahoga Dennis Kennedy CA21K, CA05D, CA19I View
111992 City of Warrensville Heights 035-80990 Cuyahoga Rubin Moultrie CA09V View
111503 City of Westlake 035-83622 Cuyahoga Prashant Shah CA11P, CA18G View
111506 Cuyahoga County 035-00035 Cuyahoga Michael Chambers CA08R, CA13S, CA02I, CA24N, CA30M View
112055 Village of Bentleyville 035-05550 Cuyahoga Nickol Sell CT72D View
112091 Village of Bratenahl 035-08336 Cuyahoga Tom Cornhoff CT02E View
112117 Village of Brooklyn Heights 035-09274 Cuyahoga Aaron Frank CT06M, CT04I, CT04S, CT04N View
111377 Village of Chagrin Falls 035-13358 Cuyahoga David Bloom CT09V, CU03S, CA06E, CT01F, CA12P, CA11J, CT07V View
111963 Village of Cuyahoga Heights 035-19806 Cuyahoga Angel Meriwether CA08P View
111381 Village of Gates Mills 035-29498 Cuyahoga Craig S. Richter CT03M View
111510 Village of Gates Mills 035-29498 Cuyahoga Janet M. Mulh CA08C View
111385 Village of Glenwillow 035-30632 Cuyahoga John M. Veres CT08O, CA26T, CA21U, CT02P, CT06P, CA09O View
111930 Village of Hunting Valley 035-36918 Cuyahoga Bernice Schreiber CT04O, CT06S View
111512 Village of Mayfield 035-48468 Cuyahoga Ronald C. Wynne CA02L, CA21D, CA18R View
111378 Village of Moreland Hills 035-52052 Cuyahoga Prashant Shah CT02L, CT01G, CA17M View
111513 Village of North Randall 035-56924 Cuyahoga Janda Singleton CT02R View
111446 Village of Oakwood 035-57750 Cuyahoga Brian Thompson CT03G, CT04P, CT04R, CT57J, CT02S View
112072 Village of Orange 035-58604 Cuyahoga Dana Kavander CT02H, CA16B View
111941 Village of Walton Hills 035-80738 Cuyahoga Katie Iaconis CT74G, CT81H, CT06N, CT02V, CT66L, CT06R, CT77K View
111665 City of Greenville 037-32340 Darke Roxanne Willman CK05D, CK02S View
111837 Village of Ansonia 037-02120 Darke Julie Kimmel CK05S, CK23O View
112135 Village of Arcanum 037-02330 Darke Toni M Stanley CK30C, CT20Q, CK38M, CK06F View
112060 Village of Gettysburg 037-29974 Darke Heather Canan CK05J, CT21K, CT42F, CT36H, CT29G View
111673 Village of New Madison 037-54978 Darke Roberta Hocker CK14B View
111666 Village of New Weston 037-55818 Darke Amy Schlarman CK06H View
111405 Village of North Star 037-57064 Darke Carolyn Wilker CT26K, CK15N View
112121 Village of Osgood 037-58912 Darke Kathleen Langenkamp CT40T View
111912 Village of Pitsburg 037-62890 Darke Karen Stubbs CT19L View
112042 Village of Rossburg 037-68672 Darke Jeri Widener CT24L, CT21J View
111409 Village of Union City 037-78624 Darke Karen Stubbs CK06G, CT54W, CT28K View
111671 Village of Versailles 037-79912 Darke Kathy Ording CK11L, CK02G, CT18U View
112029 Village of Wayne Lakes 037-82348 Darke Carolyn L. Robinson CK06K View
111669 Village of Yorkshire 037-87164 Darke Deb Gehle CK10I View
111580 City of Defiance 039-21308 Defiance John Lehner CE32A, CE36S View
111558 Farmer Township 039-26614 Defiance Jennifer Mavis CE36G View
111861 Mark Township 039-47852 Defiance Michele Zeedyk CE36J, CE34H View
111387 Noble Township 039-56014 Defiance Ted Penner CT09E View
111996 Village of Hicksville 039-35098 Defiance Cheryl Smith CT10S View
111552 Village of Sherwood 039-72256 Defiance Dawn Buskirk CE42V, CE09M, CT31U, CE30E View
111439 Berlin Township 041-05788 Delaware Claudia Smith CQ04C, CT53B View
111796 Delaware Township 041-21448 Delaware Barbara Thomas CQ03L View
111894 Village of Ashley 041-02582 Delaware Renee Rarick CQ47U, CQ27D, CQ32A, CQ20K View
111320 Village of Galena 041-29148 Delaware Marty Mazzie CQ05N, CQ18P, CQ13O View
111465 Village of Ostrander 041-58940 Delaware Dorothy Wilcox CQ45R View
111802 Village of Shawnee Hills 041-71976 Delaware Shirley Roskoski CQ12N, CQ08R View
111341 Village of Sunbury 041-75602 Delaware Kathy Belcher CQ38V, CQ09T, CQ06R, CQ29U View
112190 City of Huron 043-37016 Erie Cory Swaisgood CE37V, CE35U View
112028 City of Vermilion 043-79716 Erie Jim Forthofer CE34V View
111866 Perkins Township 043-61714 Erie Diane Schaefer CE42R View
111565 Village of Castalia 043-12476 Erie Robert Day CE42O View
111804 City of Lancaster 045-41720 Fairfield Patricia Nettles CQ11B, CQ46U, CQ15R View
111325 Fairfield County 045-00045 Fairfield Jon A. Slater CQ20D View
112016 Greenfield Township Water and Sewer District 045-00223 Fairfield Sophia Boyer CQ13I View
111805 Village of Amanda 045-01630 Fairfield Carrie Ayers CQ46W, CQ11J, CQ38U, CQ51V View
111965 Village of Baltimore 045-03758 Fairfield Brian Bibler CQ04M, CQ18J, CQ04R, CQ09O, CQ25U, CQ31K, CQ16T View
112090 Village of Bremen 045-08392 Fairfield Crystal Pritchard CQ19H, CQ24C View
111321 Village of Carroll 045-12252 Fairfield Mary Dawson CQ31V, CQ14L View
112021 Village of Lithopolis 045-44086 Fairfield Amanda Wolin CQ10N, CQ26S View
111470 Village of Millersport 045-50400 Fairfield Susan Ramsey CT61C, CQ05K, CT80F, CQ29L, CT42J View
111330 Village of Pleasantville 045-63716 Fairfield Penny Marquart CQ13J, CQ25E, CQ25R, CQ05T, CQ22D, CQ12U, CQ07H, CQ21P View
111863 Village of Rushville 045-69204 Fairfield Cindy Lewis CT45J, CQ33H View
111891 Village of Sugar Grove 045-75252 Fairfield Jeremy A. VanMeter CT26U, CQ22L, CQ16K, CQ07N, CT38P, CQ15Q, CQ46V View
111797 Village of West Rushville 045-84182 Fairfield Jennifer Effinger CQ03N View
111880 Violet Township 045-80206 Fairfield Brian Sauer CQ44R, CQ35S, CQ18V View
111335 Walnut Creek Sewer District 045-00231 Fairfield Clerk/Treasurer CQ28L, CQ29M View
111327 Walnut Township 045-80570 Fairfield Lynn Kraner CQ10U View
111756 City of Washington Court House 047-81214 Fayette Tom L. Riley CO18O, CO22L View
111437 Village of Bloomingburg 047-07188 Fayette Lorie A. Johnson CT51O View
112037 Village of Jeffersonville 047-38920 Fayette Stephanie Stewart CO14G, CO18V View
112163 Village of Octa 047-57918 Fayette Brenda Mossbarger CT48G View
112081 City of Bexley 049-06278 Franklin William Harvey CC10O, CC05P, CC12M, CC04H, CC15Q, CC04R, CC07T, CC06K, CC04I View
111538 City of Canal Winchester 049-11332 Franklin Amanda Jackson CC05B, CC11U, CC03E, CC06L, CC15P, CC04F, CC01C, CC04K, CC02D View
111843 City of Columbus 049-18000 Franklin Joe Lombardi CC13H, CC06H, CC02J, CC06C, CC14L, CC02K, CC04S, CC16R, CC04D, CC02P, CC06M, CC08B View
111534 City of Gahanna 049-29106 Franklin Joann Bury CC16M, CC02L View
111531 City of Grandview Heights 049-31304 Franklin Bob Dvoraczky CC10C, CC12B, CC12R, CC05I, CC04N, CC03C, CC17Q, CC11Q View
111537 City of Grove City 049-32592 Franklin Michael A. Turner CC05A, CC10A, CC11G, CC12K, CC10S, CC11P, CC06F, CC02B, CC08O, CC10L, CC07H View
112171 City of Groveport 049-32606 Franklin Jason Carr CC02V, CC09T, CC03T, CC13Q View
111529 City of Hilliard 049-35476 Franklin David Delande CC03U, CC10M View
111955 City of New Albany 049-53970 Franklin Bethany Staats, CPA CT67I, CT11O, CT06G, CC08R, CC09P, CC18L, CT66G, CC15T View
111960 City of Reynoldsburg 049-66390 Franklin Stephen Cicak CC13D, CC09C, CC06S, CC07Q, CC08E, CC02H View
111536 City of Upper Arlington 049-79002 Franklin Brent Lewis CC08N, CC12S View
111528 City of Westerville 049-83342 Franklin Lee Ann Shortland CC08M, CC04M, CC10R, CC04V View
111533 City of Whitehall 049-84742 Franklin Dan Miller CC08S, CC14M, CC11T, CC02R, CC06O, CC14N View
111527 City of Worthington 049-86604 Franklin Molly Roberts CC07J, CC03P View
112198 Clinton Township 049-16112 Franklin Deborah Steele CC09U View
112193 Franklin County 049-00049 Franklin Brent Welch CC01U View
111865 Franklin County 049-00049 Franklin Robert Byrne CC09H, CC15H, CC04J View
111839 Franklin County 049-00049 Franklin Charlene Schultheis CC02I, CC04O, CC02G, CC01T, CC04Q, CC13A View
111532 Franklin Township 049-28280 Franklin Mary Rhinehart CC14B View
111530 Jackson Township 049-37772 Franklin Ron Grossman CC10N View
111535 Prairie Township 049-64570 Franklin Dan McCardle CC16L, CC11H, CC06N, CC18M, CC19P, CC08K, CC17P View
111384 Village of Harrisburg 049-33740 Franklin Patsy Frost CT06I, CC05J View
112048 Village of Lockbourne 049-44310 Franklin Wendy Hastings CT07F View
111392 Village of Marblecliff 049-47474 Franklin Cynthia McKay CT13M, CT08S View
111913 Village of Minerva Park 049-50862 Franklin Kim Pulley CC07A, CT55J, CC01W, CT08H, CT11N, CC15B, CTB9M View
111511 Village of Obetz 049-57862 Franklin M. Matthew Cramblit CT10H, CC909, CC06R View
111526 Village of Riverlea 049-67440 Franklin Josh Mehling CC05Q, CC07U View
111819 Village of Urbancrest 049-79100 Franklin Kathy Thimmes CC02N View
111573 Chesterfield Township 051-14072 Fulton Peggy Volkman CE51O View
111881 Clinton Township 051-16126 Fulton Nancy Yackee CE28T, CE23V View
111563 Fulton County 051-00051 Fulton Brett Kolb CE33U, CE46V, CE42T, CE35J, CE38T, CE23I, CE39W, CE38O, CE21J, CE29N, CE29U, CE32R, CE40M View
111556 German Township 051-29876 Fulton Keith Short CE31W View
111974 Swancreek Township 051-75861 Fulton Jo M. Stultz CE37T View
111560 Village of Fayette 051-26768 Fulton Karin Sauerlender CE47P, CE15L, CE20N, CE38E, CE32N, CE32D View
111570 Village of Lyons 051-45626 Fulton Tanya Lumbrezer CE50O View
112053 Village of Metamora 051-49238 Fulton Catherine A. Vorst CE40I, CE08L, CE35E, CE12Q View
112071 Village of Swanton 051-75896 Fulton Jennifer Harkey CE24O, CE41P, CT12S, CE29V, CE30P, CE43W, CE34R, CE28M, CE29R View
111760 Addison Township 053-00422 Gallia Debbie Hughes CO21S View
111748 Gallia County 053-00053 Gallia Larry Betz CO18Q, CO02R, CO05S, CO02B, CO17L, CU27U View
111486 Village of Centerville 053-13169 Gallia David House CU04P, CT41B View
111444 Village of Crown City 053-19554 Gallia Paul Dillon CT55O View
111484 Village of Gallipolis 053-29204 Gallia Annette Landers CT34Q, CTC2M View
111441 Village of Riogrande 053-67258 Gallia Jennifer Harrison CO20V View
111817 Village of Vinton 053-80178 Gallia Michelle Alderman CT32P View
111606 City of Chardon 055-13554 Geauga Mate Rogonjic CG07C, CG47U, CG32R, CG14L, CG22S, CG14G, CG18O, CG54V, CG13I View
111609 Geauga County 055-00055 Geauga Frank J. Gliha CG30M, CG21M, CG45U View
111607 Huntsburg Township 055-36946 Geauga Michele A. Saunders CG18Q View
112124 Middlefield Township 055-49714 Geauga Mary Ann Pierce CG26T View
111851 Montville Township 055-51842 Geauga Karen Hawkins CG44O View
112109 Parkman Township 055-59948 Geauga Nina M Reed CG52V View
112056 Russell Township 055-69232 Geauga Karen Walder CG14N View
112100 Thompson Township 055-76628 Geauga Cindy Lausin CG22W View
111398 Village of Middlefield 055-49700 Geauga Nicholas Giardina CG16P, CG19E, CG56V View
111602 Village of South Russell 055-73684 Geauga Danielle Romanowski CG14Q View
112013 City of Bellbrook 057-05102 Greene Melissa Dodd CK15U, CK04K View
111685 City of Fairborn 057-25914 Greene Randall J Groves CK07S View
111672 Greene County 057-00057 Greene Debra A. Eisnaugle CK12P, CK27U, CK25Q, CK24R View
112085 Greene County 057-00057 Greene David A. Graham CK16V View
111688 Sugarcreek Township 057-75201 Greene Theodore Hodson CK18V, CK24O View
111403 Village of Jamestown 057-38374 Greene Marsha Haines CT26E, CK35M View
112018 Village of Spring Valley 057-74216 Greene Gail Harris CK04M, CK11H View
112151 Village of Yellows Springs 057-86940 Greene Colleen Harris CK12T View
111724 City of Cambridge 059-10996 Guernsey Suellen Johnson CN20P, CN18D View
111720 Guernsey County 059-00059 Guernsey Tony Brown CN26R, CN05K, CN29R, CN07V View
112093 Village of Byesville 059-10716 Guernsey Brandon Gregg CT58T, CN32R, CT42D View
111417 Village of Cumberland 059-19694 Guernsey Stephen Z. Bradley CT37B View
111415 Village of Pleasant City 059-63436 Guernsey Karen Sherman CT36B View
111871 Village of Quaker City 059-65116 Guernsey Crystal Taylor CT45S, CT55F View
111844 Village of Salesville 059-70072 Guernsey Crystal Taylor CT43C View
111973 Village of Senecaville 059-71360 Guernsey Jacqueline J Neuhart CT32A View
111521 Anderson Township 061-01980 Hamilton Kenneth Dietz CB19U, CB22U View
111514 City of Blue Ash 061-07300 Hamilton Sherry L. Poppe CB22P View
111523 City of Cincinnati 061-15000 Hamilton Reginald Zeno CB18Q, CB25E, CB21E, CB08H, CB12I, CB17Q View
111852 City of Cincinnati 061-15000 Hamilton Matt Brinck CB11H, CB23F, CB24M View
111516 City of Deer Park 061-21266 Hamilton John Applegate CB14K View
111903 City of Harrison 061-33838 Hamilton Catherine Stockhoff CB10O, CB04R, CB07V, CB04Q, CB31P, CB19N, CB15U, CB15H, CB19Q, CB28M, CB20T, CB10L, CB18T, CB11I View
112078 City of Lincoln Heights 061-43722 Hamilton Donna Pope CB12V, CB12S View
112065 City of Loveland 061-45108 Hamilton Michelle Byrde CB25P, CB20Q, CB20F, CB15K, CB30M, CB26P, CB49R, CB03J, CB26O, CB08R, CB14Q, CB04W, CB34E, CB10H, CB19G, CB24O, CB21U View
111909 City of Mount Healthy 061-52752 Hamilton Scott Bauer CB20S, CB44R, CB32S, CB30U, CB07Q, CB47R View
112144 City of North College Hill 061-56322 Hamilton Rick Cropper CB22T View
111525 City of Norwood 061-57386 Hamilton James P. Stith CB10V, CB11F, CB29M, CB04S, CB14F, CB08T, CB13T View
111522 City of Reading 061-65732 Hamilton Sabrina Ashley Smith CB02R, CB24S, CB32R, CB21P, CB23U, CB19O, CB12R, CB24Q, CB26S, CB15N, CB17N, CB03U View
112185 City of Sharonville 061-71892 Hamilton Scott McKeehan CB24U, CB29S View
111524 City of Wyoming 061-86730 Hamilton Jeremiah Caudill CB27S, CB07B, CB41R, CB27M, CB32U, CB17O, CB40R View
111519 Colerain Township 061-16616 Hamilton Heather Harlow CB07U, CB09U, CB17U View
111899 Columbia Township 061-16882 Hamilton Caroline Heekin CB25T View
111808 Delhi Township 061-21504 Hamilton James Luebbe CB13F, CB22F View
111845 Hamilton County 061-00061 Hamilton Ihab Tadros CB004, CB13A, CB29E, CB21N View
112119 Hamilton County 061-00061 Hamilton Lisa Doerger CB25U, CB20U, CB38R, CB36R, CB39R, CB01J View
111517 Springfield Township 061-74121 Hamilton Dan Berning CB16T, CB04T, CB21Q, CB42R, CB26U, CB22D, CB05U, CB12F, CB18N View
111515 Sycamore Township 061-75973 Hamilton Robert Porter CB13L View
111382 Village of Addyston 061-00436 Hamilton Margaret Ann Dozier CT29U, CB24E, CB11T, CT04E View
112088 Village of Arlington Heights 061-02428 Hamilton Megan Palmer Corday CB23W View
112143 Village of Cleves 061-16028 Hamilton James Brett CB02T, CB21O, CB27O, CB34R, CB45R View
111388 Village of Elmwood Place 061-25186 Hamilton Nancy Riley CT09M View
111919 Village of Glendale 061-30380 Hamilton Michael Beaugrand CB28R, CB11K, CB08L View
112087 Village of Golf Manor 061-30786 Hamilton Anna Gedeon CB14W View
111969 Village of Lockland 061-44366 Hamilton Carrie Surber CT66U, CB22S, CB02C, CT11M View
111386 Village of Mariemont 061-47600 Hamilton Anthony Borgerding CT07U, CT11V View
111466 Village of Newtown 061-55678 Hamilton Keri L. Everett CT74C View
111869 Village of North Bend 061-56182 Hamilton Marta Fryman CB14N, CT13W, CB20N, CB36P, CB03O View
111970 Village of Silverton 061-72522 Hamilton Denise Stemen CB09L, CB18S, CB17F, CB25M, CB13G, CB14S, CB23T, CT47U, CB13H, CT13V, CB02J, CB37E View
111520 Village of St.Bernard 061-69470 Hamilton Peggy Brickweg CB23E, CB46R, CT11W View
112174 Village of Woodlawn 061-86366 Hamilton Annette Williams CB30S, CB21G, CB28S View
111518 Whitewater Township Regional Sewer District 061-00283 Hamilton Don Smith CB22G View
111708 City of Findlay 063-27048 Hancock Jim Staschiak CM26E, CM12F, CM05I, CM20G, CM12K, CM09D, CM14L, CM19H View
111712 Hancock County 063-00063 Hancock Charity Rauschenberg CM21O, CM34M View
112139 Northwestern Water and Sewer District (Dist 13) 063-00313 Hancock Kay Ball CM26U View
112054 Village of Arlington 063-02400 Hancock Greg Glick CM19G, CT48T View
111816 Village of McComb 063-45808 Hancock Laura Ewing CT41K, CT28J, CM18I View
111707 Village of Mount Blanchard 063-52598 Hancock Andrea Kuenzli CM24N View
111411 Village of Rawson 063-65634 Hancock Cindy McCrory CM04N, CM02C, CT31B View
111718 Village of Van Buren 063-79394 Hancock Greg Ayers CM25V, CM31T View
112061 Village of Vanlue 063-79534 Hancock Melinda Boyd CM08J, CT43O View
111867 City of Kenton 065-39886 Hardin Brian Hattery CP21I, CP23V, CP11Q, CP41D View
111773 Hardin County 065-00065 Hardin Michael T. Bacon CP21K, CP18R View
112074 Liberty Township 065-43162 Hardin Patricia A. Griffin CP34W View
112146 Village of Ada 065-00198 Hardin Patty Navin CT89M, CT42Q, CP36S, CP31U, CT67V, CP16T, CP24T View
111762 Village of Alger 065-01210 Hardin Ramona Mahoney CP03D View
111478 Village of Dunkirk 065-22946 Hardin Phyllis J. Spencer CP08H, CT87M, CP22K View
111451 Village of Forest 065-27636 Hardin Kathleen Cain CT52L, CP39Q, CP46T, CT41J View
112105 Village of Mcguffey 065-46046 Hardin TJ Carter CP42C, CP06L View
111763 Village of Mount Victory 065-53144 Hardin Heather Oliver CP03Q View
111738 Harrison County 067-00067 Harrison Patrick Moore CN22E, CN10E, CN05F, CN03G, CN13E, CN05D, CN32F, CN07D, CN08D, CN10F, CN06H, CN05I View
112073 Village of Harrisville 067-34090 Harrison Misty Touville CN13I View
112114 Village of Hopedale 067-36260 Harrison Denise Geanangel CT61T, CT56T View
112153 Village of New Athens 067-54068 Harrison Denise Geanangel CN27C View
112118 Village of Scio 067-70814 Harrison Trish Copeland CT80W, CT54R, CN27Q View
112157 City of Napoleon 069-53550 Henry Kelly O'Boyle CE41K View
111578 Henry County Regional Water & Sewer District 069-00303 Henry Timothy Phillips CE56M, CE51Q, CE27I View
111858 Village of Deshler 069-21812 Henry Lisa Sugg CE12K, CE20U, CE43R, CE32V, CE24T, CE48O View
111548 Village of Florida 069-27538 Henry Jason Lieb CE21O View
111551 Village of Hamler 069-33096 Henry Shelly Grant CE28G, CE45U, CE25Q, CE18P View
111553 Village of Holgate 069-35854 Henry Sally Briggs CE32L View
111953 Village of Liberty Center 069-43414 Henry Kris Carico CE32E, CE43U, CE06G, CE18Q, CE13O View
111407 Village of Malinta 069-46942 Henry Deborah Wulff CE38R View
111742 City of Hillsboro 071-35560 Highland Gary Lewis CO10H, CO09Q, CO16U, CO21M, CO15V, CO06L View
111749 Highland County 071-00071 Highland William Fawley CO22H, CO04E, CO04R, CO16P, CO10L View
111746 Village of Greenfield 071-32088 Highland Carolyn Snodgrass CO12K, CO16O View
112027 Village of Highland 071-35210 Highland Amy Buddelmeyer CO32C View
111757 Village of Leesburg 071-42476 Highland Tracy Evans CO02G, CO05D, CO10N View
111962 Village of Lynchburg 071-45542 Highland Ashley Campbell CO18D, CT43L, CO06K View
112057 Village of Mowrystown 071-53186 Highland Karen Miller CT46I View
111827 City of Logan 073-44632 Hocking Anna Lindsay CU25S, CR11R View
111355 Hocking County 073-00073 Hocking Kenneth Wilson CR15T, CR08S, CR28V, CR21X, CR10V, CR15U, CR15W View
111732 Holmes County 075-00075 Holmes Jackie McKee CN14H, CN15V, CN32O, CN04C, CN10W, CN10X, CN25E, CN10R, CN16V, CN18U, CN20L View
111727 Village of Holmesville 075-35994 Holmes Michele Gerber CN35R, CN32W, CN36R View
111902 Village of Killbuck 075-40180 Holmes Linda Campbell CT79P, CT46G, CT49K View
111735 Village of Millersburg 075-50372 Holmes Karen Cool CN38M, CN20S View
111939 City of Norwalk 077-57302 Huron Michelle Reeder CI03I, CI56T, CI02P, CI25J, CI18C, CI36P, CI34N, CI14T, CI07U, CI03E, CI39V View
112168 City of Willard 077-85232 Huron Lori Huff CI20Q, CI02K, CI05E, CI08H, CI20S, CI10T, CI04G, CI37J, CI28O, CI11K, CI13I, CI02U, CI41V, CI28K, CI02Q, CI01I, CI21P, CI17R View
111476 Clarksfield Township 077-15364 Huron Stacey Dvorak CT84O, CI61V View
111646 Huron County 077-00077 Huron Roland Tkach CI06W, CI19T, CI49V, CI09U, CI47V View
112175 Lyme Township 077-45514 Huron Tulana Renae Taggart CT21P View
111860 New London Township 077-54922 Huron Melissa Wilson CT30R View
111630 Norwich Township 077-57358 Huron Alberta Elmlinger CI53R View
111655 Peru Township 077-62246 Huron Krista Smith CI48R View
111390 Ridgefield Township 077-67006 Huron Karen Fries CT26S, CI59V, CT11L View
112161 Ripley Township 077-67300 Huron Traci Montgomery CT59U View
111406 Sherman Township 077-72193 Huron Marie Elmlinger Shultz CT26O View
111413 Village of Greenwich 077-32368 Huron Betty Inmon CT15L, CI11U, CI63V, CI22H, CI35K, CT29T, CT34F, CI31O View
111400 Village of Monroeville 077-51618 Huron Bonnie Beck CT23O, CT23P, CI48Q View
111875 Village of New London 077-54908 Huron Nancy Howell CI19S, CI17U View
111636 Village of North Fairfield 077-56420 Huron Linda Prater CI42Q, CI17J View
111424 Village of Wakeman 077-80458 Huron Trisha Summers CT31T, CT41M, CI25P View
111631 Wakeman Township 077-80472 Huron Diane Wolf CT27V, CT68U View
112103 City of Jackson 079-37842 Jackson Brett Reed CO11T View
111761 City of Jackson 079-37842 Jackson Brett Reed CO15R View
111920 City of Wellston 079-82712 Jackson John C. Dupree CO18I View
112173 Jackson County 079-00079 Jackson Tiffany Ridgeway CO02U View
111753 Jackson County 079-00079 Jackson John Dupree CO26B View
112102 Jackson County 079-00079 Jackson Clyde Holdren CO04W View
112192 Village of Coalton 079-16434 Jackson Annettte Lewis CO04N, CT38J View
112160 Village of Oakhill 079-57596 Jackson Susan King CO05H, CT12U, CT78M, CO08N, CO36F View
112095 Brilliant Water and Sewer District 081-00241 Jefferson Jodi Roush CN24T, CN28N View
111468 City of Mingo Junction 081-50904 Jefferson James Huggins CN10V, CT76M, CT54N View
111736 City of Steubenville 081-74608 Jefferson David Lewis CU19S, CN038 View
111872 City of Toronto 081-77112 Jefferson Lisa Bauman CN29P View
111730 Island Creek Township 081-37534 Jefferson Darla Van Fossen CN29O View
111740 Jefferson County 081-00081 Jefferson Patrick J. Marshall CN27H, CN34B, CN33B View
112082 Village of Dillonvale 081-22022 Jefferson Art Panepucci CN26D View
111923 Village of Rayland 081-65662 Jefferson Kathy Moreland CT49R View
111725 Village of Tiltonsville 081-76806 Jefferson Korrene Prince CN22F, CN24I View
111952 Village of Wintersville 081-86184 Jefferson Denise Geanangel CT55V, CN40M, CT32J, CT46O, CT71P, CN28T View
112097 Village of Yorkville 081-87178 Jefferson Korrene Prince CN04W View
111332 City of Mount Vernon 083-53102 Knox Terry Scott CQ16D, CQ27M, CQ25L, CQ33V View
111322 Clay Township 083-15504 Knox Dedra Kidwell CQ16P, CQ27U View
111326 Hilliar Township 083-35462 Knox Julie Laughlin CQ04U View
111323 Knox County 083-00083 Knox Sue McNichols CQ18N View
111803 Knox County 083-00083 Knox Jonette Curry CQ13W, CQ29Q, CQ02O, CQ35U, CQ09M View
111324 Liberty Township 083-43218 Knox Ginger Casner CQ19O View
111917 Middlebury Township 083-49658 Knox Adam Grubb CQ17S View
111883 Miller Township 083-50330 Knox Gary Small CQ32T View
111795 Monroe Township 083-51436 Knox Ilene Doup CQ07S View
111344 Pike Township 083-62652 Knox Alaina Swank CQ40V View
111336 Village of Centerburg 083-13036 Knox Teri James CQ26C, CQ31F View
111799 Village of Danville 083-20114 Knox Laurene Vess CQ06E View
111452 Village of Fredericktown 083-28658 Knox Suzy Kollas-Graves CT63E, CQ13M, CT51J, CQ08W, CQ10G, CQ10P, CQ22O, CQ28X View
111848 Village of Gambier 083-29246 Knox Kathi Schonauer CQ04F, CQ12R, CQ17U View
111873 City of Eastlake 085-23618 Lake Carol Ann Schindel CG29L, CG34H, CG18M, CG26G, CG23F, CG28C, CG25N, CG16W, CG33D, CG30J View
111611 City of Kirtland 085-40642 Lake Keith Martinet CG08J, CG31F, CG33M, CG19B View
111618 City of Mentor 085-49056 Lake David W. Malinowski CG20Q, CG34O, CG30V, CG51M, CG37Q, CG20H, CG65V, CG28T, CG55U, CG30G View
111901 City of Mentor-On-The-Lake 085-49098 Lake Hollie Bartone CG30H, CG24I, CG32U, CG33T, CG22G View
111613 City of Painesville 085-59416 Lake Andrew A. Unetic CG42P, CG34I, CG14W, CG36I View
111932 City of Wickliffe 085-85036 Lake Debra S. Doles CG11R, CG21T, CG06V View
112007 City of Willoughby 085-85484 Lake Diane C Bosley CG12F, CG36S, CG04G, CG25J, CG10P, CG12C, CG35M, CG50T, CG02D, CG30R View
111600 City of Willoughby Hills 085-85512 Lake Frank J. Brichacek CG05F, CU16O, CG11H View
111617 City of Willowick 085-85638 Lake Cheryl Benedict CG40V, CG36O, CG18H, CG02U, CG02G, CG23N, CG21R, CG46M, CG22Q View
112032 Lake County 085-00085 Lake Christopher A. Galloway Attn: Rudy Campagne CG26R, CG40T, CG46O, CG11K, CG02M, CG17K, CG30U, CG37P, CG52T, CG38O, CG10Q, CG02O, CG37U View
111821 Lake County 085-00085 Lake Christopher A. Galloway Attn: Stephanie Giblock CG22P, CG71M, CG05P, CG13T, CG06U, CG34L View
112098 Lake County 085-00085 Lake Edward H. Zupancic CG28W View
111604 Madison Township 085-46494 Lake Terry Gerred-Ditchcreek CG16N View
111601 Painesville Township 085-59430 Lake Michael Patriarca CG14E View
111980 Village of Fairport Harbor 085-26306 Lake Christopher J Paquette CT26F, CG33L, CG38P, CG08T, CG16J, CT20D, CG32N, CG32G, CT15D, CG50U, CG12E, CG06L View
111599 Village of Kirtland Hills 085-40670 Lake Carol Lorek CG35U View
111608 Village of Madison 085-46480 Lake Kristie Crockett CG20D View
111598 Village of Perry 085-61882 Lake Joanne Clapp CG05H, CG44S, CG59U View
112162 Village of Timberlake 085-76834 Lake John Marra CG19S View
112009 Village of Waitehill 085-80402 Lake Robbi Laps CG24U View
112075 City of Ironton 087-37464 Lawrence John Elam CU31H, CO09M, CO16G View
111984 Lawrence County 087-00087 Lawrence Jason C. Stephens CO07J View
111487 Village of Chesapeake 087-13904 Lawrence Peggy Houston CT54K, CU05I View
112111 Village of Coal Grove 087-16378 Lawrence Courtney Riggs CT63R View
111428 Village of South Point 087-73670 Lawrence Scott Thomas CT44I, CO23F View
111340 Bennington Township 089-05494 Licking Sally Hatfield CQ40R, CQ11S View
111868 City of Heath 089-34748 Licking Jay Morrow CQ08P, CQ25K, CQ36U View
111337 City of Newark 089-54040 Licking Stephen Johnson CQ03S, CQ23E, CQ27F, CQ02P, CQ27I, CQ31G, CQ30T, CQ07Q View
111319 Franklin Township 089-28336 Licking Molly Long CQ34T View
111905 Jersey Township 089-39102 Licking Marko Jesenko CQ49V, CQ18Q View
111850 Liberty Township 089-43232 Licking Beth Warner CQ23R View
111800 Licking County 089-00089 Licking Michael Smith CQ31Q, CQ06I View
111924 Mary Ann Township 089-48132 Licking Annette Hupp CQ05S View
111813 McKean Township 089-46116 Licking Phyllis Ellas CQ35Q View
111806 Southwest Licking Community Water & Sewer Dist 089-00183 Licking Larry Meade CQ24E, CQ39Q, CQ06M, CQ25N, CQ32P, CQ23D View
111900 Village of Alexandria 089-01154 Licking Carol Gissinger CT64H View
112023 Village of Buckeye Lake 089-09890 Licking Rochelle Menningen CQ36N, CT98M, CQ28O, CQ17W, CQ04J View
111798 Village of Granville 089-31402 Licking Carie Kraner CQ38Q, CQ05C View
112172 Village of Hartford 089-34202 Licking Tammy Denuit CQ04P, CQ38R, CT70N View
111342 Village of Hebron 089-34790 Licking Deborah Morgan CQ05J, CQ03V, CT46Q View
111810 Village of Johnstown 089-39340 Licking Dana Steffan CQ02E, CQ24S, CQ17T, CQ08U, CQ02G, CQ35W, CQ28M, CT57L View
111929 Village of Kirkersville 089-40572 Licking Shirley Roskoski CQ11T View
111331 Village of Pataskala 089-61112 Licking James M. Nicholson CQ15U, CQ27R, CQ27K View
111339 Village of St. Louisville 089-69652 Licking Kathy Whisner CT36P, CQ34N View
112167 Village of Utica 089-79114 Licking Chelsea Fulk CT71N, CQ19R, CQ13H, CQ36S View
112070 City of Bellefontaine 091-05130 Logan Frederick Brentlinger CM21H, CM02P, CM22S, CM16J, CM08M View
111431 Harrison Township 091-33908 Logan Judy Hartzler CM31P, CM31Q, CT47R View
111989 Village of Belle Center 091-05116 Logan Rhonda Fitzpatrick CM03C View
111993 Village of Degraff 091-21378 Logan Stephanie Knight CM27I View
111710 Village of Lakeview 091-41608 Logan Rebecca Larrabee CM29D View
111423 Village of Quincy 091-65200 Logan Sandra Ward CT40O View
111379 Village of Russells Point 091-69302 Logan Jeff Weidner CM24B View
111438 Village of West Liberty 091-83734 Logan Cindee Boyd CT52N, CM10F, CT28L View
111420 Village of West Mansfield 091-83818 Logan David Evans CT65P, CT39G View
112062 Amherst Township 093-01812 Lorain Chris Kish CI23W, CI31N, CI10M, CI43V, CI30T, CI37V, CI35L, CI19O, CI49U View
111654 Brownhelm Township 093-09568 Lorain Marsha Funk CI03V, CI10S, CI22T, CI19U, CI12W View
111648 Carlisle Township 093-12140 Lorain Kimberly Fallon CI50R, CI47U, CI21V, CI14W, CI34T View
112051 City of Amherst 093-01798 Lorain Derek M Pittak CI29U, CI24S, CI42R, CI22E, CI15I, CI26V, CI09F, CI12T, CI43G, CI26H, CI11P, CI21K, CI07C View
111641 City of Avon 093-03352 Lorain William Logan CI33K, CI26W, CI29P, CI25O, CI15Q, CI36R View
111642 City of Avon Lake 093-03464 Lorain Steve Presley CI34R, CI25M, CI34O View
111651 City of Elyria 093-25256 Lorain Ted Pileski CI45V, CI34P, CI36H, CI56M, CI35N, CI06T, CI54T View
111892 City of Lorain 093-44856 Lorain Karen Shawver CI31D, CI07V, CI01D, CI11L, CI17N, CI26T, CI46R, CI002, CI24P, CI32N, CI48W, CI12O, CI36O View
111925 City of North Ridgeville 093-56966 Lorain April Wilkerson CI44R, CI31K, CI37O, CI06M, CI11E, CI19N, CI36J, CI31I, CI44E, CI33D, CU16B View
111640 City of Oberlin 093-57834 Lorain Salvatore Talarico CI17T, CI21I, CI32L, CI08O, CI18Q, CI16V View
111650 City of Sheffield Lake 093-72088 Lorain Tammy Smith CI23U, CI13G, CI04K, CI27F, CI04F, CI06J, CI33W, CI02L, CI13J, CI55B View
111966 Eaton Township 093-24220 Lorain Julie Popowski CI30N, CI04M, CI08T, CI37K, CI13U, CI02W, CI04O, CI33P, CI40R View
111637 Grafton Township 093-31164 Lorain Amy Richards CT33T, CI18P, CI34V, CI15R View
111643 Huntington Township 093-36876 Lorain Sheila Lanning CI34U, CI27R View
111645 LaGrange Township 093-41244 Lorain Roberta Moore CI23V, CI39J View
112019 Lorain County 093-00093 Lorain Ken Carney CI25C, CI41E, CI23K, CI36U, CI52T, CI47G, CI28D, CI44H, CI50Q, CI02F, CI12I View
111833 New Russia Township 093-69330 Lorain Lisa Akers CT19P, CI05X, CI02N, CI08V, CI17S View
111842 Penfield Township 093-61532 Lorain Vicki Denes CI22S, CI46T View
112166 Sheffield Township 093-72067 Lorain Joseph Neuhoff CI39Q, CI25U, CI40T View
111469 Village of Grafton 093-31150 Lorain Amy Barnhart CI05V, CI44M, CT30V, CI31L, CI21R, CT27T, CI31J, CI36T, CI38S, CT22D, CI55R, CI41Q, CT79H, CI05U View
111639 Village of LaGrange 093-41230 Lorain Kimberly Fallon CI25N, CI24T, CI21U, CI04Q, CI13R View
111634 Village of Rochester 093-67762 Lorain Darlene Eaton CI43U, CI13P View
111649 Village of Sheffield 093-72060 Lorain Timothy Pelcic CI15J, CI04P, CI16H, CI27U, CI30D, CI41G, CI53M View
111979 Village of South Amherst 093-73040 Lorain Michelle Henke CI24Q, CI48T, CI19R, CI08N, CI14V, CI23M, CT29N, CI02S, CI20W, CT45M, CT60Q, CI45U View
111847 Village of Wellington 093-82642 Lorain Vanya Hales CI33M, CI32R, CT13L, CT16Q, CI27D, CI02T, CT17K, CT26R, CI04N View
111692 City of Oregon 095-58730 Lucas Kathleen Hufford CL09C, CL09H, CL25M, CL04D, CL12K, CL14O, CL12E, CL03P, CL10D, CL13F, CL10Q, CL02S, CL10B, CL22L, CL10S, CL07J View
111691 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas George Sarantou CL14P, CL20O, CL17S, CL13S, CL27R, CL21R, CL11S, CL08Q, CL09R, CL23P, CL15S, CL04O, CL06T, CL09P, CL15T, CL06Q, CU42R, CL05P, CL04Q, CL16Q View
112170 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Thomas C. Skrobola CL13T, CL04T, CL04S, CL08S, CL06S, CL29R, CL08T View
112015 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Bryan Benner CL06O, CL12P View
112197 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Melanie Campbell CL36V View
112126 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Thomas C. Skrobola CL16P, CL08O, CL21P, CL26P, CL02T View
112038 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Thomas C. Skrobola CL28W View
112024 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Melanie Campbell CL05U, CL02V, CL11U, CL11V, CL03U, CL20V, CL07U, CL30U, CL18V View
111695 City of Toledo 095-77000 Lucas Patrick McLean CL05B, CL07G, CL05N, CL13L, CL12D, CL06L, CL07E, CL10J, CL29M, CL24E, CL11T, CL10K, CL33M, CL02G, CL04F, CL06N, CL11H, CL09L, CL10I, CL16L, CL18L, CL10N, CL02M, CL09B, CL13H, CL21M, CL14D, CL12N, CL23K, CL14I, CL35M, CL04J View
111426 City of Waterville 095-81858 Lucas Jon Gochenour CT24J, CL20L, CL27K, CT39H, CL34V, CL22S, CT42N, CL20F View
111694 Lucas County 095-00095 Lucas Anita Lopez CL02D, CL17O, CL14U, CL02F, CL25J, CL21L, CL08N, CL13R, CL21V, CL08J, CL24J, CL29T, CL08W, CL17R, CL16U, CL19T, CL23Q, CL27M, CL18P, CL13U, CL30T, CL27U, CL13Q, CL21U, CL13C, CL26K, CL27T, CL21Q, CL27J, CL31R, CL21T, CL02E, CL03N, CL32V, CL20K, CL20S, CL07R, CL14S, CL22V View
111693 Monclova Township 095-51156 Lucas Gavin Pike CL11R, CL25P, CL25T, CL17U, CL13M View
112026 Spencer Township 095-73990 Lucas Dawn McDonald CL23U View
111689 Springfield Township 095-74123 Lucas Barbara Dietze CL25U, CL30V, CL23R, CL28U View
111690 Sylvania Township 095-76025 Lucas David Simko CL23T, CL19U View
112025 Village of Holland 095-35882 Lucas Lyn Krasula CL02Q View
112107 Village of Ottawa Hills 095-59010 Lucas Karen Urbanik CL24S, CT05U, CT44N, CT44T, CTB8M, CT42V View
111445 Village of Whitehouse 095-84770 Lucas Jordan Daugherty CT56P, CL17T, CT45N, CL26V, CL06V, CT23Q View
111425 Washington Township 095-81438 Lucas Rebecca Bodette CT35G View
111957 City of London 097-44674 Madison Nicholas Szabo CK18H, CK05I View
112152 Madison County 097-00097 Madison Rob Slane CK11F View
111907 Village of Mount Sterling 097-53046 Madison Courtney Bricker CK02K, CK18K View
111682 Village of Plain City 097-63030 Madison Renee Van Winkle CT38V View
111678 Village of South Solon 097-73768 Madison Carol Benedict CK17N View
111968 Village of West Jefferson 097-38710 Madison Rebecca L Shipley-Arnott CK22Q, CK21R, CT51P, CT40V, CK07N View
111583 Berlin Township 099-05858 Mahoning Dolores Bennett CF03C View
111589 Boardman Township 099-07468 Mahoning William Leicht CF07R, CF17Q View
111584 Canfield Township 099-11374 Mahoning Carmen Heasley CF15T View
111588 City of Canfield 099-11360 Mahoning Christine Stack-Clayton CF06R, CF17B, CF10E, CF28R, CF02C View
111595 City of Struthers 099-75126 Mahoning Christina Bohl CF09N, CF29M, CF23K View
112089 City of Youngstown 099-88000 Mahoning Kyle Miasek CF21O, CF22K, CF01H, CF27G, CF02I, CF23O, CF01T, CF07N View
111397 Green Township 099-31794 Mahoning Randal Chismar CT20H View
111592 Jackson Township 099-56672 Mahoning Judy Patton CF08L, CF25G View
111596 Mahoning County 099-00099 Mahoning Ralph Meacham CF15Q, CF01U, CF05P, CF02J, CF02R, CF17E, CF20S, CF13N, CF30M, CF22T, CF10P, CF21L, CF18S, CF11N, CF25K, CF12I, CF02G, CF28M, CF22V, CF22O View
112058 Springfield Township 099-74124 Mahoning Laurie Applegarth CF24K View
111389 Village of Beloit 099-05410 Mahoning Debbie Hartzell CT22T View
112035 Village of Lowellville 099-45178 Mahoning Carol Flora CF32U View
111879 Village of New Middletown 099-55118 Mahoning Kathy Foster CT82H View
111585 Village of Sebring 099-71220 Mahoning Richard Giroux CF24O, CF25O, CF13F View
111787 City of Marion 101-47754 Marion Kelly Carr CP06T, CP18S, CP06G, CP16E, CP37T, CP14L, CP13V, CP10F, CP09W, CP17U, CP05K, CP26T, CP23S, CP04N, CP12R, CP33E, CP22Q, CP04M, CP10D View
111789 Marion County 101-00101 Marion Joan Kasotis CP12W, CP26R, CP25S, CP37M, CP34T View
111765 Marion Township 101-47768 Marion Sheila Perin CP36W View
111791 Village of Caledonia 101-10954 Marion Jeri Miracle CP32N, CP15C View
111777 Village of Greencamp 101-31948 Marion Keith Bradley CP27G View
111792 Village of Larue 101-41902 Marion Mary Price CP26N View
111985 Village of Prospect 101-64780 Marion Kathy Novik CP05I View
111775 Village of Waldo 101-80500 Marion Shirley Groll CT14U, CP24N, CP44W View
111644 City of Brunswick 103-09680 Medina Todd R. Fischer CI51V, CI06N, CI11Q, CI35M, CI07G, CI12L View
111633 City of Medina 103-48790 Medina Keith H. Dirham CI31S, CI25R, CI13F View
111653 City of Wadsworth 103-80304 Medina Catherine Fix CI30R, CI04T View
112039 Hinckley Township 103-35644 Medina Martha Catherwood CI55V, CI31W View
111652 Liverpool Township 103-44240 Medina Debra R. Gillin CI32U View
112069 Medina County 103-00103 Medina Josephine Faba CI18M, CI26S, CI25Q, CI37W, CI10D View
111638 Medina County 103-00103 Medina Scott Miller CI11R, CI17Q View
111632 Montville Township 103-51856 Medina Mary Pawlowski CI09P View
111635 Village of Lodi 103-44604 Medina Annette Geissman CI16L View
111647 Village of Seville 103-71486 Medina James B. Carrick CI18H, CI43J, CI32O View
111353 Tuppers Plains Chester Water District 105-00235 Meigs A.W. Nease CR13K, CR18L View
111440 Village of Middleport 105-49756 Meigs Susan Baker CT53D View
111350 Village of Pomeroy 105-64024 Meigs Susan Baker CR08R, CR08K, CR10D, CR08P, CR15B View
112178 Village of Syracuse 105-76050 Meigs Tiffany McDaniel CT74V, CT76V View
111697 City of Celina 107-12868 Mercer Betty Strawn CM06F, CM02L View
112046 Hopewell Township 107-36344 Mercer Herb Muhlenkamp CM13W View
111717 Mercer County 107-00107 Mercer James A. Wiechart CM10M, CM01Q, CM18R, CM29C, CM17L, CM04G, CM23O, CM01J, CM02S, CM28F, CM23F, CM20N, CM16L, CM22D View
112044 Mercer County 107-00107 Mercer Randy Grapner CM10V, CM02U View
111448 Village of Burkettsville 107-10296 Mercer Glenn Miller CT60P View
112067 Village of Chickasaw 107-14156 Mercer Kelley Poeppelman CM29V, CT41G, CT45U, CT65L View
111815 Village of Coldwater 107-16532 Mercer Jason Eyink CM22H, CM29F, CT66M, CM07W, CT54T, CM05P View
111455 Village of Fort Recovery 107-27902 Mercer Roberta Staugler CM02K, CM26F, CT29Q, CT64M View
111416 Village of Mendon 107-49042 Mercer Kristina Boroff CT36O View
111434 Village of Rockford 107-67874 Mercer Lisa Kuhn CT30L, CM14K, CT48N, CM03T, CT50F View
111715 Village of St. Henry 107-69540 Mercer Ruth F. Miller CT70S, CM25H View
111674 City of Piqua 109-62848 Miami Cynthia Holtzapple CK04U, CK13V View
112034 City of Tipp City 109-76876 Miami John Green CK26U View
111934 City of Troy 109-77588 Miami John Frigge CK29C View
111684 Miami County 109-00109 Miami Matthew W. Gearhardt CK15I, CK03R, CK19G, CK09N, CK12B View
111683 Newton Township 109-55594 Miami John L. Wackler CK39M View
111414 Village of Bradford 109-08084 Miami Brenda Selanders CT34H, CT23J, CT34V, CT22I, CK13P, CT32S View
111895 Village of Casstown 109-12462 Miami Amanda Shoup CK33M, CT39N View
111870 Village of Covington 109-19050 Miami Brenda Carroll CT38R, CK24U, CK28T View
112086 Village of Fletcher 109-27412 Miami Julie M. Anderson CK06P View
111675 Village of Laura 109-42028 Miami Gretchen Slagle CK15E View
111402 Village of Pleasant Hill 109-63534 Miami Karl Marko CK15Q, CK07F, CK11O, CT17L, CK13N, CT23U, CT24K, CK14P View
111686 Village of West Milton 109-83902 Miami Jill Grise CK31Q View
111983 Monroe County 111-00111 Monroe Pandora Neuhart CR03V, CR05X, CR02W View
111346 Switzerland of Ohio Water Dist 111-00197 Monroe Lawrence Pack CR08L View
111460 Village of Clarington 111-15210 Monroe Lisa K. Armann-Blue CT69H, CT65C View
111931 Village of Woodsfield 111-86436 Monroe Misty Tolzda CT56D, CR25L, CR11M, CR31B, CR18E View
112150 City of Brookville 113-09358 Montgomery Michelle Brandt CD27T, CD25Q, CD04U, CD04V View
112045 City of Centerville 113-13190 Montgomery Tyler Roark CD18I, CD39U View
111540 City of Dayton 113-21000 Montgomery LaShea Lofton CD08U, CD28P, CD34R, CD13A, CD25R, CD30T View
111857 City of Germantown 113-29932 Montgomery Patricia Shively CD28T, CD22Q, CD32S, CD09W, CD15U, CT08D, CD21T, CD09P, CD14L, CD06U, CT08F, CD05R, CD11Q View
111545 City of Kettering 113-40040 Montgomery Nancy Gregory CD11G, CD07E, CD12D, CD17D View
112022 City of Miamisburg 113-49434 Montgomery Jennifer C. Johns CD28N View
112099 City of Moraine 113-52010 Montgomery Don Buczek CD15K, CD17U, CD34T, CD02R, CD41W, CD25P View
111541 City of Riverside 113-67468 Montgomery Thomas Garrett CD15Q, CD22P, CD37U View
111908 City of Trotwood 113-77504 Montgomery Chris A. Peeples CD24P, CD23P View
111544 City of Union 113-78470 Montgomery Denise Winemiller CD17Q, CD16K, CD15R, CD23U, CD18L, CD22J, CD06S, CD23N, CD31O, CD20W, CD05V, CD41M View
111877 City of Vandalia 113-79492 Montgomery Bridgette Leiter CD07V, CD34W, CD28W, CD21U, CD16W, CD16T View
111543 City of West Carrollton 113-83090 Montgomery Thomas E. Reilly CD05T, CD31R, CD13N, CD35M, CD06M, CD09R, CD25O, CD33U, CD06K View
111539 Jefferson Regional Water Authority 113-00279 Montgomery Gary Patton CD07F View
112080 Montgomery County 113-00113 Montgomery Jonathan M. Parks CD29V View
111948 Montgomery County 113-00113 Montgomery Vijay Chitkara CD04N, CD04R, CD09B, CD07T, CD06N, CD12V, CD02H, CD05E, CD04I, CD17S, CD07G, CD26J, CD20T, CD15H, CD18T, CD03F, CD16C, CD25M, CD10H, CD16I, CD17I, CD20Q, CD26V, CD31V, CD09H, CD15D, CD08M, CD13F, CD10K, CD13R, CD14F, CD19R, CD09N, CD13S, CD15I, CD24J, CD36R, CD18W, CD19I, CD22V, CD01N, CD10E, CD11R, CD07R, CD09T, CD11T, CD10B, CD04S, CD17J, CD03T View
111840 Montgomery County 113-00113 Montgomery Chereese Loritts CD15S, CD44W, CD19S, CD29S, CD05P, CD10U, CU17T, CD31S, CD27R View
112030 Montgomery County 113-00113 Montgomery Michael B. Colbert CD14V View
111542 Village of New Lebanon 113-54852 Montgomery Brenda Etter CD02U, CD03N, CD01T, CD10O, CD22R, CD01F, CD05Q, CD29M, CD11L, CD01V, CD17R, CD18P, CD11S, CD14T, CD08S, CD02O, CD03Q, CD02V, CD02P View
112005 Village of Phillipsburg 113-62414 Montgomery Jessie Harsh CD02I View
111352 Morgan County 115-00115 Morgan Gary D. Woodward CR17P, CR15Q View
111361 Village of Malta 115-46970 Morgan Gwendolyn Ray CT64S, CT54Q, CR25N View
111459 Village of McConnelsville 115-45822 Morgan Ellen Hemry CR15M, CT56I, CT77T, CT68K, CR10N View
112189 Village of Stockport 115-74748 Morgan Andrea Clemens CT50Q, CR23N View
111956 West Malta Rural Water District 115-00237 Morgan Morgan Meigsville CR25J View
111914 Village of Fulton 117-29050 Morrow Karen May CQ09S View
112195 City of Zanesville 119-88084 Muskingum Andrew Body CR21R, CR02S, CR18Q View
111927 Muskingum County 119-00119 Muskingum Debra J. Nye CR30R, CR17W, CR13U, CR20R View
111483 Village of Dresden 119-22610 Muskingum Natalie Stillion Grable CTA5M View
111482 Village of Frazeysburg 119-28574 Muskingum Jessica Everson CTA1M View
111365 Village of New Concord 119-54446 Muskingum Lynn Marlatt CR29M, CR26U, CR19P View
111947 Village of Philo 119-62442 Muskingum Melanie Smith CR21C View
111354 Village of South Zanesville 119-73894 Muskingum Chris Kerby CT76T, CR22V, CR18N, CT68S View
111467 Village of Caldwell 121-10940 Noble Samantha Ramage CR24R, CR15G, CR22J, CT68O, CT60S, CR22P, CT62I, CT75H View
112155 Allen Township 123-01322 Ottawa Jennifer Witt CE30N, CE41O View
111568 Bay Township 123-04304 Ottawa Bonnie Kasper CE46H, CE32J View
111575 Benton Township 123-05620 Ottawa Gayle S. Millinger CE46Q, CE43O View
111577 Carroll Township 123-12266 Ottawa Tina Gyde CE54O View
111546 Carroll Water and Sewer District 123-00387 Ottawa Richard F. Thorbahn CE09H View
111493 City of Port Clinton 123-64150 Ottawa Cole Hatfield CU15E, CE33G, CE11H, CE44T, CE12V, CE04T View
111582 Clay Township 123-15546 Ottawa Christina Sheldon CE16T View
112076 Danbury Township 123-20058 Ottawa Carolyn Adams CE41T View
111954 Harris Township 123-33726 Ottawa Laura Hazel CU34O, CU31O View
112128 Ottawa County 123-00123 Ottawa Jennifer Widmer CE36O, CE40J, CE28L, CE27U, CE08R, CE35Q, CU10F, CE46U, CE34S, CE46M, CE02P, CE39I, CE38P, CE18R, CE31R, CE04E, CE41J, CU10G, CE47V View
111393 Village of Claycenter 123-15588 Ottawa John Weber CT17F View
111399 Village of Elmore 123-25144 Ottawa Sheri Hayes CT22M, CE27L View
111557 Village of Genoa 123-29722 Ottawa Julie Van Nest CE31O, CE29K, CE05M, CE31Q, CE31L, CE10U, CE16U, CE33J, CE35P View
111463 Village of Marblehead 123-47502 Ottawa Rhonda Botti Sowers CT72L, CE05N View
112115 Village of Oak Harbor 123-57582 Ottawa Amy Drummer CE03R View
112122 Village of Put-In-Bay 123-65032 Ottawa Courtney Blumensaadt CU408, CE38K, CE26L, CU05K, CE46O, CE55H, CT14T View
111396 Village of Antwerp 125-02204 Paulding Aimee Lichty CE15W, CE44O, CE48M, CE09S, CE13P, CT19M, CE18U, CE23N View
111555 Village of Grover Hill 125-32620 Paulding Susie Moon CT12T View
112180 Village of Melrose 125-49000 Paulding Cheryl Halter CT50U View
112127 Village of Oakwood 125-57792 Paulding Matthew Arellano CE18O, CT16N, CE32M, CE35B, CE47M View
111809 Village of Paulding 125-61252 Paulding Annette D. Hasch CT73S, CE16S, CT16T View
111367 Perry County 127-00127 Perry Drew Cannon CR06V, CR08W, CR19M, CR07U, CR25F, CR19W, CR14O, CR24F View
111975 Southern Perry County Water District 127-00289 Perry John Crabtree CR22T View
112131 Village of Corning 127-18770 Perry Edward L. O'Nail CT60I, CT78C View
112181 Village of Crooksville 127-19456 Perry Amy Utsch CR22R, CR21J View
111477 Village of Glenford 127-30436 Perry Linda Nicodemus CR04Q View
112148 Village of Junction City 127-39508 Perry Tara L. Theado CR13R View
111364 Village of New Lexington 127-54866 Perry Heather Rockwell CT80T, CR05F, CR28U, CR26N, CR29B View
111887 Village of New Straitsville 127-55552 Perry Susan L. Miller CR04C View
111359 Village of Roseville 127-68560 Perry Heidi Milner CR04A, CR24L View
111481 Village of Shawnee 127-71962 Perry Wendy Aichele CT48Q View
111976 Village of Somerset 127-72970 Perry Heidi Milner CT59D, CT56Q View
111362 Village of Thornville 127-76680 Perry Melissa Tremblay CR13N, CR25P View
111826 City of Circleville 129-15070 Pickaway Gayle Spangler CQ38T, CQ02R View
111334 Earnhart Hill Regional Water & Sewer District 129-00273 Pickaway EHRWSD/Marsha Griebel-Graham CQ30H View
111329 Pickaway County 129-00129 Pickaway Melissa Betz CQ24F, CQ15O, CQ11M View
111333 Pickaway County 129-00129 Pickaway Chris Mullins CQ28F View
111794 Pickaway Township 129-62484 Pickaway Brian Barr CQ02I View
111343 Scioto Township 129-70870 Pickaway Vickie Fleming CQ15V View
111473 Village of Ashville 129-02680 Pickaway April Grube CT73N, CT82P, CQ39T View
111328 Village of Commercial Point 129-18070 Pickaway Wendy Hastings CQ24D View
111801 Village of Darbyville 129-20212 Pickaway Kelly Meyers CQ40U View
112017 Village of New Holland 129-54726 Pickaway Mavis L. Yourchuck CQ42U, CT50I, CQ36T, CT95M View
111906 Village of Williamsport 129-85414 Pickaway Gayle Spangler CQ27H, CQ15S, CQ46R, CQ44U View
111338 Walnut Township 129-80598 Pickaway Carol Ramsay CQ32N View
111825 Pike County 131-00131 Pike Erica Snodgrass CO23Q, CO20T, CO16T, CO05Q, CO18S, CO09R, CO18P, CO09S View
112106 Pike County 131-00131 Pike Kayla Slusher CO11U View
111488 Pike County 131-00131 Pike Denny Salisbury CO09P, CO23E, CO24H, CO21D, CO22G, CO25E, CO24E, CO06N, CO28C, CO17I, CO19D, CU05N, CO18J, CO31F View
111747 Pike County 131-00131 Pike Pam Hattle CO17M View
112049 Village of Beaver 131-04696 Pike Marsha L Mathews CO07B, CT52K, CO13H, CT80M View
112012 Village of Piketon 131-62708 Pike Cheryl Overly CO27F, CT59R, CO10C, CT56K, CT58O, CO17N View
111759 Village of Waverly 131-81942 Pike Debbie Whaley CO21L, CO16D, CO22N, CO21F View
111886 City of Aurora 133-03086 Portage Timothy Clymer CG32O, CG21E, CG43P View
112129 City of Kent 133-39872 Portage Brian Huff CG28S, CG21V, CG05R, CG44T View
112187 City of Kent 133-39872 Portage David Coffee CG39U View
112130 City of Kent 133-39872 Portage Brian Huff CG15I, CG20O, CG05M, CG35E, CG40C View
111623 City of Ravenna 133-65592 Portage Kimble Cecora CG30S, CG05K, CG37M, CG23R, CG18L, CG02C, CG23T, CG24P, CG08O, CG14F, CG14J, CG17V, CG35Q View
111603 City of Streetsboro 133-75014 Portage Jenny Esarey CG39Q View
111491 Nelson Township 133-53858 Portage John David Finney CU14O View
111619 Portage County 133-00133 Portage Janet Esposito CG07K, CG26Q, CG02B, CG58M, CG12N, CG21L View
111620 Village of Garrettsville 133-29442 Portage Nancy Baldwin CG25L View
111479 Village of Hiram 133-35658 Portage Susan J. Skrovan CG32V View
111624 Village of Mantua 133-47180 Portage Jenny August CG33S, CG36D, CG46V View
111610 Village of Windham 133-85946 Portage Cheree Taylor CG24S, CG32P, CG37W, CG42V, CG40R View
111668 City of Eaton 135-24234 Preble Stephanie Hurd CK07T View
111831 Monroe Township 135-51548 Preble Mary Ann Fark CK03Q View
111687 Preble County 135-00135 Preble Tom Barnes CK816 View
111922 Somers Township 135-72964 Preble Kelda Bittinger CK02P View
111453 Village of Camden 135-11024 Preble Rebecca Wilson CT63J View
112142 Village of College Corner 135-16700 Preble Jennifer Woods CK25U View
111679 Village of Eldorado 135-24766 Preble Karen Hunt CK22G, CK20Q View
112033 Village of Gratis 135-31472 Preble Rebecca Wilson CK19I, CK06U View
111680 Village of Lewisburg 135-42938 Preble Kanny Schlotterbeck CK20D, CT80P, CK02C View
111412 Village of New Paris 135-55188 Preble Jama Stamback CT31C, CK12J View
112136 Village of Verona 135-79898 Preble Leslie Evans CK14G, CK008, CK17U, CK21W View
111681 Village of West Alexandria 135-82880 Preble Judith Myers-Corn CK12G, CK09E, CK24C View
111841 Village of West Elkton 135-83216 Preble Lavon Wright CK21O, CK31M, CK931 View
111667 Village of West Manchester 135-83804 Preble Leslie Evans CK08C View
111988 Miller City Village 137-50358 Putnam Kelly Verhoff CM26T View
111699 Palmer Township 137-59612 Putnam Roger Niese CM10K View
111716 Village of Columbus Grove 137-18014 Putnam Shana Kerns CM30P, CM03O View
111419 Village of Continental 137-18504 Putnam Susan Darby CT38O, CM10H View
111828 Village of Fort Jennings 137-27818 Putnam Amy Luebrecht CT70L View
111706 Village of Glandorf 137-30282 Putnam Marilyn Ellerbrock CM22Q View
111454 Village of Kalida 137-39536 Putnam Rita Schroeder CM35Q, CM15P, CT63P, CM27V, CM33U, CM06R View
111849 Village of Leipsic 137-42602 Putnam Marvin Maag CM24D, CM42M View
111714 Village of Ottawa 137-58982 Putnam Barbara J. Hermiller CM17R, CM02G, CM08P, CM21S, CM05Q View
111436 Village of Ottoville 137-59052 Putnam Jeanne M. Wannemacher CM08Q, CM24S, CT51F View
111835 Village of Pandora 137-59738 Putnam Kimberly Reese CT58M, CM13T View
111764 City of Mansfield 139-47138 Richland Linn Steward CP11I View
111937 City of Shelby 139-72102 Richland Steven T. Lifer CP42S View
112145 Madison Township 139-46578 Richland Leanna Rhodes CP36P, CP25V, CP41S View
111878 Richland County 139-00139 Richland Denise Miller CP29G, CP44M, CP09N, CP27L, CP45M, CP17Q View
111785 Richland County 139-00139 Richland Patrick Dropsey CP24U View
112137 Village of Bellville 139-05284 Richland Aimee Brown CP04R, CT55S, CP50O, CP30G, CP32P, CP37W, CP07R View
111489 Village of Butler 139-10632 Richland James Banks CP15N, CU11G, CP28F View
111778 Village of Lexington 139-42994 Richland James Banks CP20J, CP12L, CP31S, CP23I, CP28J View
111776 Village of Lucas 139-45276 Richland Patricia Constance CP25J View
111771 Village of Ontario 139-58520 Richland Mary Ann Hellinger CP35Q, CP03L, CP20K View
111496 Village of Plymouth 139-63800 Richland DiAnn Jamerson CU35G, CP11N View
111818 Village of Shiloh 139-72298 Richland Jillissa Reesman CP04J View
111751 Pleasant Valley Regional Sewer District 141-00263 Ross Charles Scherer CO23C View
111430 Village of Adelphi 141-00450 Ross Art Wilson CT47L View
111472 Village of Clarksburg 141-15336 Ross Kathy Dickey CT82K, CT51S, CO28F View
111474 Village of Frankfort 141-28182 Ross Beth Kruger CO18E, CT83M, CT53S View
111410 Village of Kingston 141-40376 Ross Brian J. Barr CT28P, CO38F View
111492 City of Fremont 143-28826 Sandusky Paul Grahl CU15D, CE48H, CE41U View
111567 Sandusky County 143-00143 Sandusky Jerri Miller CE40U, CE34O, CE36R, CE44Q, CE34T, CE20B, CE26S, CE23C, CE36D View
112104 Sandusky County 143-00143 Sandusky Carlos Baez CK08P, CK21M, CK40M View
111561 Sandusky Water and Sewer District 143-00249 Sandusky Cyndi Zienta CE23B, CE38F View
111829 Village of Gibsonburg 143-30072 Sandusky Jeff Holcomb CE39P, CE30R, CT14F, CE21K, CE36F View
111822 Village of Helena 143-34860 Sandusky David Murray CE39R View
111959 Village of Lindsey 143-43904 Sandusky Tracy Overmyer CE10V, CE24U, CE03F View
111391 Village of Woodville 143-86492 Sandusky Barbara J. Runion CT13F, CE09Q, CE26B View
111562 Woodville Township 143-86506 Sandusky Lori Kepus CE38M View
111744 City of Portsmouth 145-64304 Scioto Trent Williams CO02K, CO09J, CO18R, CO14A, CO09U View
111752 Scioto County 145-00145 Scioto David Green CO19L, CO02N, CO25F, CO16H, CO15J, CO14T, CO10E, CO18G, CO02M View
111750 Scioto County Regional Water District No. 1 145-00271 Scioto Kathie Edwards CO13D, CO22E, CO02J, CO15F View
111755 Union Township 145-78554 Scioto Christopher Copp CO13F, CO15K, CO18H, CO27B View
111494 City of Fostoria 147-28014 Seneca Steve Garner CP06U, CP07O, CP15K, CP07P, CP09R, CP10T, CP22N, CP35S, CP48O View
112063 City of Tiffin 147-76778 Seneca Kathleen E. Kaufman CP03S View
111767 Seneca County 147-00147 Seneca Julie A. Adkins CP17F View
112123 Village of Attica 147-02820 Seneca Michelle Gullett CP32I, CT58H, CT67R View
111783 Village of Bloomville 147-07286 Seneca Janis Weasner CP40W, CP43O View
111480 Village of Green Springs 147-32256 Seneca Amanda Salinas CT91M, CP35M, CP12F, CP24M, CP29J, CT65N, CT58K, CP24O, CP37U, CP17L View
111793 Village of New Riegel 147-55398 Seneca Megan Reinhart CP43S View
111719 City of Sidney 149-72424 Shelby Ginger Adams CM14S View
111705 Shelby County 149-00149 Shelby Dennis York CM22M, CM14Q View
111889 Village of Anna 149-02092 Shelby Stacy Meyer CM19K, CM34E, CM20U, CM11S, CM25W View
111709 Village of Botkins 149-07832 Shelby Tamara Ganger CM11U, CM15T View
112147 Village of Fort Loramie 149-27832 Shelby Mitch Thobe CT39S, CT43K, CM22N View
111711 Village of Jackson Center 149-38220 Shelby Beverly A. Wren CM10P, CM20R, CT52T, CM13J, CM32A, CT49V View
111700 Village of Russia 149-69344 Shelby Mary Jo Voisard CM10L, CM22U, CM13V View
111371 City of Alliance 151-01420 Stark Kevin G. Knowles CS05L, CS02G, CS09U, CS03M, CS05A, CS08I, CS03P View
111374 City of Canal Fulton 151-11304 Stark William Rouse CS09S, CS02H, CS04E, CS05Q, CS02M, CS05P, CS08S, CS01C, CS15D, CS12S View
111369 City of Canton 151-12000 Stark Richard A. Mallonn CS06F, CS04T, CS07S, CS06V, CS07R, CS11V, CS05S, CS09O, CS06T, CS06I, CS08T, CS13U, CS08W, CS02D, CS03U, CS07Q, CS08V, CS05O View
111375 City of Louisville 151-45094 Stark Jina Alaback CS01U, CS07D View
111368 City of Massillon 151-48244 Stark Jayne Ferrero CS02Q, CS05F, CS04F, CS04R, CS02R View
111910 City of North Canton 151-56294 Stark Laura Brown CS01N, CS03J, CS01P, CS01O, CS01K View
111370 Perry Township 151-62078 Stark Joe Schlegel CS05H, CS11U, CS09R, CS08E, CS13V View
111373 Stark County 151-00151 Stark James F. Troike CS21M, CS07O, CS12P, CS07N View
111926 Stark County 151-00151 Stark Thomas J. Yankle CS04P, CS11S, CS02T, CS15V, CS09I, CS03S, CS10O, CS01V, CS01L, CS06M, CS01J, CS10M, CS03K View
111383 Village of Beach City 151-04458 Stark Debra K. Rentsch CS01S, CS11D View
111376 Village of Brewster 151-08504 Stark Kris King CS12D View
111918 Village of East Canton 151-23324 Stark Michelle Scroggs CS07M, CS07I, CT46P, CS08F View
111812 Village of East Sparta 151-24052 Stark Douglas L. Neading CS08P View
111462 Village of Hartville 151-34328 Stark Scott Varney CT71O View
112159 Village of Magnolia 151-46844 Stark Joe Marcoaldi CT69C View
111884 Village of Minerva 151-50834 Stark Patricia Willoughby CS11O, CT83R, CS17V, CT78F, CT73K, CS04K, CS09Q View
111372 Village of Wilmot 151-85806 Stark Naomi Yeakley CS13M View
111629 City of Akron 153-01000 Summit Diane Miller-Dawson CH09M, CH09C, CH09A, CH09J, CH08I, CH08E, CH06N, CH09B, CH11I, CH12V, CH05C, CH04J, CH06M, CH10C, CH08B, CH08D, CH05N, CH06G, CH10J, CH05D, CH07D, CH05I, CH09L, CH06D, CH08M, CH10I View
112066 City of Barberton 153-03828 Summit Jeremy Flaker CH04S, CH10M, CH02P View
111627 City of Hudson 153-36652 Summit Jeffrey Knoblauch CH12M View
112108 City of Macedonia 153-45976 Summit John M Veres CH07W, CH08C View
111928 City of Norton 153-57260 Summit Ronald Messner CH08W View
111626 City of Stow 153-74944 Summit John M. Baranek CH07R View
112008 City of Twinsburg 153-78050 Summit Sarah Buccigross CH04P, CH06P, CH02O, CH04T, CH03S, CH04N, CH19M, CH10L, CH05U, CH05R, CH09Q, CH05P, CH06S, CH11Q, CH07U, CH08Q View
111911 Green Township 153-31864 Summit Steve Schmidt CH07P View
111625 North Hills Water District 153-00293 Summit Jeffrey Snell CH10H View
111972 Richfield Township 153-66544 Summit Mindy Remec CH11M View
112186 Sagamore Hills Township 153-69428 Summit Laura Steimle CH11L View
112191 Summit County 153-00153 Summit Carol Chimera CH03O View
111824 Village of Boston Heights 153-07790 Summit Betty Klingenberg CH13V, CT13Q, CT21S View
111401 Village of Lakemore 153-41454 Summit Tracy Fast CH11V View
111856 Village of Northfield 153-56448 Summit Tricia Ingrassia CH08F, CH05O, CH08U, CH15M, CH06U, CH09K, CH05G, CH10E, CU03J View
111404 Village of Reminderville 153-66152 Summit Deborah Wordell CT75S, CT26H View
111628 Village of Richfield 153-66530 Summit Sandy Turk CH07F View
111964 Village of Silver Lake 153-72494 Summit Sean M. Housley CH09F, CH09E, CH04O, CH10D, CH10K View
112184 Bazetta Township 155-04444 Trumbull Cynthia Chapman CF26K, CF26V View
111936 City of Cortland 155-18812 Trumbull Patricia Gibson CF03J, CF08N, CF16T, CF34M, CF07L, CF16P, CF18Q, CF19S, CF04R, CF30W View
111590 City of Hubbard 155-36582 Trumbull Michael Villano CF15D, CF10N, CF06E View
111898 City of Warren 155-80892 Trumbull Vincent Flask CF31M, CF24S View
111814 Farmington Township 155-26684 Trumbull Jay Allen CT14R View
111587 Howland Township 155-36554 Trumbull Robert Costello CF05U, CF16Q View
111591 Liberty Township 155-43344 Trumbull Steve Shelton CF12N View
111594 Trumbull County 155-00155 Trumbull Adrian Biviano CF03R, CF01J, CF03E, CF24G, CF17F, CF23D, CF02H, CF05R View
111807 Trumbull County 155-00155 Trumbull Robert Maiorano CF01I, CF08E, CF18E, CF25D, CF05G, CF02P, CF18F, CF17C View
111586 Village of Lordstown 155-44912 Trumbull William Blank CF16B, CF04J, CF01B View
112169 Village of McDonald 155-45934 Trumbull Lori Canada CF16C, CF02U View
111885 Village of Newton Falls 155-55650 Trumbull Anna M. Musson CF28G, CF21F, CF16F, CF07U, CF12P View
111593 Weathersfield Township 155-82446 Trumbull Fred Bobovnyk CF29G View
111729 City of New Philadelphia 157-55216 Tuscarawas Elizabeth Gundy CN29F, CN20U, CN20G, CN26T, CN20K View
112059 City of Uhrichsville 157-78176 Tuscarawas Julie Pearch CN15P, CN31M, CN22K View
111739 Tuscarawas County 157-00157 Tuscarawas Larry Lindberg CN21N, CN21J, CN22Q, CN30O, CN28I, CN23I, CN25H, CN17J, CN30E, CN19J, CN18M, CN09S, CN10B, CN28O, CN23G View
112141 Twin City Water & Sewer Dist 157-00203 Tuscarawas Nathan B. Davis CN31P View
111447 Village of Baltic 157-03744 Tuscarawas Rose M. Baxter CT59F, CT75P, CT38L View
112036 Village of Dennison 157-21714 Tuscarawas Kathy Norman CN20T, CN25V View
111721 Village of Gnadenhutten 157-30702 Tuscarawas Kim Stull CN27T View
112001 Village of Mineral City 157-50764 Tuscarawas Nikki Moore CN25R View
111450 Village of New Comerstown 157-54432 Tuscarawas Lisa Stiteler CT61J, CN31U, CT52H, CN28Q View
111418 Village of Sugarcreek 157-75210 Tuscarawas Becky Crilow CN13T, CT37D, CN12K View
111728 Village of Tuscarawas 157-77924 Tuscarawas Kimberly Lyons CN10Q, CN22P, CN28M, CN22R, CT51R View
112084 City of Marysville 159-48160 Union Justin Nahvi CK14J View
111935 Union County 159-00159 Union Letitia Rayl CK02N, CK25T View
111422 Village of Milford Center 159-50218 Union Dawn Barnhardt CT40N View
112140 Village of Richwood 159-66936 Union Sarah Sellers CT38T, CT36V, CK09D, CT61U, CK28Q View
111698 City of Van Wert 161-79562 Van Wert Martha Balyeat CM07K View
111876 Hoaglin Township 161-35756 Van Wert Sally Snyder CM06T View
112040 Jennings Township 161-38990 Van Wert Mary Lou Macklin CM05V View
112014 Ohio City Village 161-58002 Van Wert Elisha Mankey CM29P, CT41S, CT37C, CT60M, CT59J, CU06D View
112003 Village of Convoy 161-18546 Van Wert Bobbie Jo Yocum CM11I, CM32E, CM32M, CT58P, CM23Q, CT38K View
111432 Village of Middlepoint 161-49728 Van Wert Julie Doner CT48H, CT25Q View
111380 Village of Willshire 161-85736 Van Wert Karen Hunziker CT50T View
112134 Village of Wren 161-86632 Van Wert Susan Isenbarger CT30J View
112188 Village of Hamden 163-32956 Vinton Emily Crabtree CT61R, CO07I View
112116 Hamilton Township 165-33068 Warren Jim Hunter CJ17O View
112138 Union Township 165-78610 Warren Lauren Koch CJ29U, CJ37M View
111977 Village of Morrow 165-52374 Warren Tina Powell CJ11T View
111942 Village of South Lebanon 165-73446 Warren Nicole Armstrong CJ10S View
111949 Warren County 165-00165 Warren Matthew Nolan CJ22S, CJ19O, CJ21O View
111348 City of Belpre 167-05424 Washington Leslie Pittenger CR09C, CR14A View
111356 City of Marietta 167-47628 Washington Sherri J. Hess CR27W, CR05G, CR24S, CU25V, CR21D, CR11T View
111351 Marietta Township 167-47642 Washington Jeanette Gregory CR17M View
111345 Newport Water & Sewer Dist 167-00199 Washington Jerry Graham CR04T, CR02B View
111855 Tri-County Rural Water & Sewer Dist 167-00191 Washington Candice Armstrong CR935, CR530, CR17N, CR20G, CR314, CR729, CR05T, CR14C View
111357 Village of Beverly 167-06222 Washington Pamela Jackson CR21P, CR19I, CT21U, CR14K View
111904 Village of Matamoras 167-48286 Washington Carol Evans-Danver CT67B, CT70E, CTA4M, CR27G View
112154 Washington County 167-00167 Washington Matthew Livengood CR18P, CR08N, CR15V View
111790 City of Orrville 169-58828 Wayne Janet L. Strimlan CP27J, CP13K, CP39S View
111772 City of Rittman 169-67356 Wayne Pamela Keener CP12G, CP40V, CP20N, CP39T, CP29S View
111786 City of Wooster 169-86548 Wayne Andrei Dordea CP09J, CP46Q, CP05L, CP26J, CP45O, CP03I, CP05F, CP38N, CP41P, CP29L View
111779 Village of Apple Creek 169-02232 Wayne Lauretta Busson CP26M, CP30N View
111780 Village of Creston 169-19344 Wayne Pam Hostetler CP31E, CP18J, CP22G View
111774 Village of Dalton 169-19974 Wayne Cheryl Drew CP10S, CP33U, CP40U, CP23E View
111768 Village of Doylestown 169-22568 Wayne Kristen Robison CP08L, CP39V, CP43Q, CP04T, CP17M View
111769 Village of Marshallville 169-48048 Wayne David Govern CT70T, CP17C, CP20D View
111784 Village of Shreve 169-72396 Wayne Jessica L. Flinner CP43P, CT44Q View
112004 Village of Smithville 169-72788 Wayne Pamela Keener CP07S, CP11J, CP21V, CP26D, CP25W, CP26C, CP11B View
111846 Village of West Salem 169-84196 Wayne Jeni Webb CP44T, CP39P View
112158 Wayne County 169-00169 Wayne Kristy Burkholder CP28R, CP27W, CP30O, CP40S, CP21T, CP16H, CP18M View
111874 Springfield Township 171-74131 Williams Patti Rosebrock CT20T View
111566 Village of Edon 171-24640 Williams Heidi Bidwell CE43G View
111550 Village of Holiday City 171-35864 Williams Lauri Rupp CE28D View
111987 Village of Montpelier 171-51772 Williams Nicole Uribes CE21E View
111579 Village of Pioneer 171-62834 Williams April McMillen CE16H, CE21S View
111549 Williams County 171-00171 Williams Deborah Nester CE18T View
111571 City of Rossford 173-68686 Wood Karen Freeman CE33R, CE50Q View
111547 Northwestern Water and Sewer District (Dist 5) 173-00255 Wood Kay Ball CE42U View
111569 Northwestern Water and Sewer District (Dist 5) 173-00255 Wood Dave E. Cook CE37F, CE49O, CE33E View
111581 Perrysburg Township 173-62162 Wood Shirley Haar CE43Q, CE40R View
111395 Village of Bloomdale 173-07062 Wood Kay Bell CT17H View
112041 Village of Bloomdale 173-07062 Wood Corey Kirian CE38W View
111836 Village of Bradner 173-08112 Wood Kerstan Kaminski CE19N, CE21F, CE34K, CE45O View
111574 Village of Luckey 173-45332 Wood Connie Heflin CE52H, CE47O View
111554 Village of Millbury 173-50260 Wood Gretchen Densic CE34P, CE31I View
112112 Village of North Baltimore 173-56154 Wood Anthony T Swartz CE32B, CE37U, CE10T, CE42P, CT25M View
111820 Village of Pemberville 173-61504 Wood Sarah C. Dyer CT09G, CE07S, CE35S, CE04V View
112094 Village of Portage 173-64108 Wood Duane Donalson CE49Q View
111559 Village of Risingsun 173-67314 Wood Fiscal Officer CE37J, CE34I View
111564 Village of Tontogany 173-77070 Wood Ryan Harnishfeger CE41Q, CE36I View
111572 Village of Walbridge 173-80486 Wood Patricia Crawford CE44U View
111576 Village of Wayne 173-82334 Wood Melissa Repasz CE53Q View
111890 Wood County 173-00173 Wood Matthew Oestreich CE35O View
111788 City of Upper Sandusky 175-79044 Wyandot Mark Droll CP36O, CP35P, CP38S, CP07F, CP44P, CP34E, CP34P View
111830 Village of Carey 175-12112 Wyandot Nichole Coppler CT69R View
111986 Village of Nevada 175-53942 Wyandot Cynthia Ernsberger CP31I, CT59O View
111456 Village of Sycamore 175-75980 Wyandot Chris Moler CT65F, CP39W View
111943 Village of Wharton 175-84574 Wyandot Laurie Maurer CT40Q View